House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$35 000
up to
up to
$1 450 000
from
from
27 m²
up to
up to
670 m²
36 listings
Studio, from $49,000, 31 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍49,000
$‍1,581 per m2
1 room31 m221 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
4-room apartment, from $160,000, 92 m², General Aslan Abashidze St, 10
$‍160,000
$‍1,739 per m2
4 rooms92 m23 of 15
General Aslan Abashidze St, 10
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $250,000, 85 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍250,000
$‍2,941 per m2
3 rooms85 m210 of 16
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 1)
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $47,000, 36.2 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍47,000
$‍1,298 per m2
1 room36.2 m27 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Batumi, Airport (district), Real Palace Blue
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 49.55 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍100,000
$‍2,018 per m2
2 rooms49.55 m220 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
Studio, from $35,000, 31.8 m², Angisa St, 48
$‍35,000
$‍1,101 per m2
1 room31.8 m217 of 25
Angisa St, 48
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $69,000, 27.6 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍69,000
$‍2,500 per m2
1 room27.6 m226 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $99,000, 39.6 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍99,000
$‍2,500 per m2
2 rooms39.6 m226 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
5-room apartment, from $475,000, 152.88 m², null
$‍475,000
$‍3,107 per m2
5 rooms152.88 m23 of 4
Vazha-Pshavela St, 22
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $99,500, 54 m², Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Lane, 6
$‍99,500
$‍1,843 per m2
3 rooms54 m217 of 22
Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Lane, 6
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room apartment, from $127,000, 65 m², Angisa St, 5
$‍127,000
$‍1,954 per m2
3 rooms65 m212 of 12
Angisa Street, 5
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $35,000, 36.9 m², GWG Batumi
$‍35,000
$‍949 per m2
1 room36.9 m26 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 56.8 m², Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 116-118
$‍130,000
$‍2,289 per m2
2 rooms56.8 m26 of 11
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 116-118
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 50 m², Yalcin Star Residence
$‍75,000
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms50 m215 of 36
Niko Pirosmani St, 16a
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Yalcin Star Residence
4-room apartment, from $250,000, 145 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍1,724 per m2
4 rooms145 m23 of 5
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 141
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $165,000, 62.4 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍165,000
$‍2,644 per m2
2 rooms62.4 m228 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $280,000, 80.15 m², null
$‍280,000
$‍3,493 per m2
3 rooms80.15 m22 of 2
Akhmed Melashvili St, 7
Batumi, Old City
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 70 m², Dream House
$‍135,000
$‍1,929 per m2
3 rooms70 m23 of 17
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 30
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dream House
Studio, from $137,000, 33.4 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍137,000
$‍4,102 per m2
1 room33.4 m221 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
6-room townhouse, from $206,800, 188.4 m², Dominion Townhouses
$‍206,800
$‍1,098 per m2
188.4 m24 floors
Zedageli St, 14
Batumi, Kakhaberi, Dominion Townhouses