Elizaveta Tsurkava Property

Elizaveta Tsurkava Property

Works: Batumi
Speaks: ქართული
I am Elizaveta, a professional realtor in Batumi. I work for the largest real estate agency in the city, which gives me access to the largest database of apartments and houses, trusted developers and reliable owners. My main goal is to find the best option for the client at his request, whether it is a purchase for living, investment or rent. I accompany the deal at every stage: from the first call to handing over the keys. They say that I am attentive to details, always available and able to find solutions even in difficult situations. With me, buying or selling real estate becomes as safe and comfortable as possible.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
Garages and parking spaces
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$14 000
up to
up to
$456 000
from
from
23 m²
up to
up to
330 m²
225 listings
1-room apartment, from $75,000, 35 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍75,000
$‍2,143 per m2
1 room35 m215 of 20
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block E)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 49.3 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍95,000
$‍1,927 per m2
2 rooms49.3 m25 of 24
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
2-room apartment, from $71,200, 43 m², Al Mare
$‍71,200
$‍1,656 per m2
2 rooms43 m212 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 4
Batumi, Airport (district), Al Mare
2-room apartment, from $44,320, 46 m², Optima Residence
$‍44,320
$‍963 per m2
2 rooms46 m22 of 14
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
1-room apartment, from $46,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍46,000
$‍1,533 per m2
1 room30 m27 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
1-room apartment, from $56,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍56,000
$‍1,867 per m2
1 room30 m239 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
1-room apartment, from $78,000, 34 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍78,000
$‍2,294 per m2
1 room34 m224 of 27
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 45 m², null
$‍100,000
$‍2,222 per m2
2 rooms45 m23 of 5
Zviad Gamsakhurdia St, 42
Batumi, Old City
3-room apartment, from $118,000, 69 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍118,000
$‍1,710 per m2
3 rooms69 m232 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
1-room apartment, from $55,000, 34 m², Komunna Tower
$‍55,000
$‍1,618 per m2
1 room34 m210 of 30
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), Komunna Tower
1-room apartment, from $68,000, 34 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍68,000
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room34 m214 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
2-room apartment, from $43,000, 47 m², Angisa 1st Lane, 21b
$‍43,000
$‍915 per m2
2 rooms47 m210 of 20
Angisa 1st Lane, 21b
Batumi, Airport (district)
1-room apartment, from $79,000, 38 m², STEPS
$‍79,000
$‍2,079 per m2
1 room38 m213 of 20
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2б
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
1-room apartment, from $59,000, 35 m², Rainbow
$‍59,000
$‍1,686 per m2
1 room35 m29 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
1-room apartment, from $51,500, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍51,500
$‍1,609 per m2
1 room32 m214 of 40
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
1-room apartment, from $65,000, 35 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍65,000
$‍1,857 per m2
1 room35 m224 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
2-room apartment, from $160,000, 64 m², Parnavaz Mepe St, 98
$‍160,000
$‍2,500 per m2
2 rooms64 m27 of 12
Parnavaz Mepe St, 98
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 50 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,700 per m2
2 rooms50 m226 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $63,000, 44 m², Orbi Residence
$‍63,000
$‍1,432 per m2
2 rooms44 m22 of 30
Iusup Kobaladze St, 2
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Residence
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 47 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍1,596 per m2
2 rooms47 m222 of 25
Iusup Kobaladze St, 15
Batumi, Khimshiashvili