House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$45 000
up to
up to
$199 500
from
from
29 m²
up to
up to
200 m²
45 listings
3-room apartment, from $138,000, 65.6 m², DS Chavchavadze
$‍138,000
$‍2,104 per m2
3 rooms65.6 m214 of 27
Tbel Abuseridze St, 5b
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, DS Chavchavadze
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 60 m², Marine House
$‍75,000
$‍1,250 per m2
2 rooms60 m25 of 17
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 9 (Block 2)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marine House
Studio, from $52,500, 35 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍52,500
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room35 m26 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $107,000, 48 m², Royal Residence
$‍107,000
$‍2,229 per m2
2 rooms48 m29 of 20
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 5
Batumi, Airport (district), Royal Residence
5-room house, from $185,000, 200 m², null
$‍185,000
$‍925 per m2
200 m22 floors6 300 m2
მე-9 ქუჩა, მე-2 ჩიხი, 6
Batumi
3-room apartment, from $185,000, 75 m², Intourist Residence
$‍185,000
$‍2,467 per m2
3 rooms75 m217 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
2-room apartment, from $76,000, 43 m², Accent
$‍76,000
$‍1,767 per m2
2 rooms43 m212 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 30 (Block B)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Accent
3-room apartment, from $92,000, 82.4 m², David Aghmashenebeli St, 3
$‍92,000
$‍1,117 per m2
3 rooms82.4 m23 of 20
David Aghmashenebeli St, 3
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
3-room apartment, from $189,000, 71 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍189,000
$‍2,662 per m2
3 rooms71 m216 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
3-room apartment, from $199,500, 72 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍199,500
$‍2,771 per m2
3 rooms72 m219 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
3-room apartment, from $195,000, 65 m², New Wave
$‍195,000
$‍3,000 per m2
3 rooms65 m220 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 55 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍145,000
$‍2,636 per m2
2 rooms55 m24 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $125,000, 58 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍125,000
$‍2,155 per m2
2 rooms58 m237 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $115,000, 57 m², Dar Tower
$‍115,000
$‍2,018 per m2
3 rooms57 m221 of 35
Pirosmani St, 19 (Ramada Plaza)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
1-room apartment, from $63,000, 33 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍63,000
$‍1,909 per m2
1 room33 m218 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
2-room apartment, from $97,000, 43 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍97,000
$‍2,256 per m2
2 rooms43 m212 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 42 m², null
$‍67,000
$‍1,595 per m2
2 rooms42 m212 of 13
David Aghmashenebeli St, 48
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
2-room apartment, from $93,000, 45 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍93,000
$‍2,067 per m2
2 rooms45 m216 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $130,200, 60 m², null
$‍130,200
$‍2,170 per m2
2 rooms60 m26 of 20
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 48
Batumi
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 55 m², NBG Tower
$‍105,000
$‍1,909 per m2
3 rooms55 m225 of 28
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 8
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Tower