Neit Berrow
Realtor of the agency Available Estates
Works: Batumi, Chakvi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
🔑 Looking for real estate in Batumi?
I’m a trusted real estate agent offering the best apartments and private houses in prime locations with sea views!
🏠 Apartments | 🏡 Private houses | 🌊 Sea view | 📍 Prime locations
Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
6 listings
$230,000
$529 per m2
435 m23 floors796 m2
Sergi Meskhi St
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok
$170,000
$773 per m2
220 m23 floors180 m2
Tao St, 30
Batumi
$350,000
$1,296 per m2
270 m23 floors100 m2
Ioseb Noneshvili St
Batumi, Tamar
$270,000
$818 per m2
330 m22 floors542 m2
Vladimir Mayakovsky St, 44
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok
$450,000
$1,125 per m2
400 m22 floors1 000 m2
Akhalsheni
Batumi
$180,000
$667 per m2
270 m23 floors110 m2
Aleksandre Naneishvili St
Batumi, Kakhaberi