Zizi

Zizi

Realtor of the agency ark invest

Works: Tbilisi, Mtskheta, Zugdidi, Batumi, Shekvetili, Saguramo, Bakuriani, Rustavi, Gudauri, Telavi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
We can help you buy/ rent your dream apartment as well as sell/rent your existing real estate

Mtskheta
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$31 000
up to
up to
$8 000 000
from
from
31 m²
up to
up to
2 196 m²
385 listings
4-room apartment, from $114,000, 128 m², null
$‍114,000
$‍891 per m2
4 rooms128 m29 of 27
Tengiz Sheshelidze St
Tbilisi, Gldani
4-room apartment, from $128,000, 118 m², null
$‍128,000
$‍1,085 per m2
4 rooms118 m212 of 27
Tengiz Sheshelidze St
Tbilisi, Gldani
2-room apartment, from $190,000, 65 m², null
$‍190,000
$‍2,923 per m2
2 rooms65 m214 of 35
Vazha-Pshavela St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $109,200, 57 m², null
$‍109,200
$‍1,916 per m2
2 rooms57 m24 of 23
Ialbuzi St
Tbilisi, Isani
3-room apartment, from $35,960, 62 m², null
$‍35,960
$‍580 per m2
3 rooms62 m21 of 12
Merab Baramia St
Zugdidi
2-room apartment, from $101,300, 65 m², Gabi House
$‍101,300
$‍1,558 per m2
2 rooms65 m226 of 26
Sairme St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Gabi House
4-room apartment, from $245,000, 112 m², null
$‍245,000
$‍2,188 per m2
4 rooms112 m22 of 5
წავკისი ველი
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
2-room apartment, from $260,640, 72.4 m², null
$‍260,640
$‍3,600 per m2
2 rooms72.4 m27 of 11
Ilia Chavchavadze 2nd Dead-end
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $288,750, 87.5 m², null
$‍288,750
$‍3,300 per m2
3 rooms87.5 m27 of 70
Ilia Chavchavadze 2nd Dead-end
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $110,600, 31.9 m², null
$‍110,600
$‍3,467 per m2
1 room31.9 m26 of 70
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $131,000, 34.5 m², null
$‍131,000
$‍3,797 per m2
1 room34.5 m27 of 70
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
2-room apartment, from $59,430, 56.6 m², null
$‍59,430
$‍1,050 per m2
2 rooms56.6 m210 of 10
Shuamta St
Tbilisi, Samgori
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 82 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍1,585 per m2
3 rooms82 m226 of 26
Sairme St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $161,600, 92 m², null
$‍161,600
$‍1,757 per m2
3 rooms92 m226 of 26
Sairme St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $80,178, 58.1 m², null
$‍80,178
$‍1,380 per m2
3 rooms58.1 m212 of 12
Viktor Kupradze St
Tbilisi, Samgori
3-room apartment, from $85,150, 65.5 m², null
$‍85,150
$‍1,300 per m2
3 rooms65.5 m210 of 12
Viktor Kupradze St
Tbilisi, Samgori
2-room apartment, from $68,000, 51.1 m², null
$‍68,000
$‍1,331 per m2
2 rooms51.1 m210 of 12
Viktor Kupradze St
Tbilisi, Samgori
2-room apartment, from $86,000, 59.9 m², null
$‍86,000
$‍1,436 per m2
2 rooms59.9 m220 of 22
Shalva Nutsubidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $109,011, 82.9 m², null
$‍109,011
$‍1,315 per m2
3 rooms82.9 m29 of 12
Shuamta St
Tbilisi, Samgori
6-room house, from $130,000, 179 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍726 per m2
179 m22 floors487 m2
Grigol Natadze St
Mtskheta