Nikolay Khuditskiy

Nikolay Khuditskiy

Realtor of the agency It.is realty

Works: Tbilisi, Tsavkisi
Speaks: русский, english, עברית
Hello, I'm Nikolai Khuditskii. I specialize in finding and selling private (residential) real estate in Tbilisi and Batumi, from modern city apartments to view homes and villas. I'm the founder and owner of a real estate agency focused on high-return investment properties in Georgia and UAE. 📌 What I do: -Sourcing profitable residential assets; -Matching clients with commercial real estate for business and investment; -Finding land plots for hotel and glamping development; -End-to-end guidance: from scouting to deal closing; With an investor’s mindset and a partner’s commitment, I deliver tailored solutions that create real value. Contact information: Phone: [phone hidden] Whats'App: [phone hidden] Telegram: [link hidden] E-mail: [link hidden] See you! Note: All services for the buyer are provided completely free of charge, except for cases requiring special legal arrangements.

Tsavkisi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$76 000
up to
up to
$1 250 000
from
from
41 m²
up to
up to
352 m²
25 listings
4-room apartment, from $225,000, 134.8 m², Terrassa Saburtalo
$‍225,000
$‍1,669 per m2
4 rooms134.8 m215 of 21
Sandro Mirianashvili 8th Dead End, Блок 3
Tbilisi, Vake, Terrassa Saburtalo
Studio, from $86,500, 41.1 m², Tbilisi Terrace
$‍86,500
$‍2,105 per m2
1 room41.1 m214 of 21
Agladze St, 1 (Block C3)
Tbilisi, Didube, Tbilisi Terrace
2-room apartment, from $112,000, 54.3 m², Tbilisi Terrace
$‍112,000
$‍2,063 per m2
2 rooms54.3 m215 of 21
Agladze St, 1 (Block C3)
Tbilisi, Didube, Tbilisi Terrace
3-room apartment, from $265,000, 74 m², Project Mziuri Residence
$‍265,000
$‍3,581 per m2
3 rooms74 m27 of 14
Nino Ramishvili Street, 9
Tbilisi, Vake, Project Mziuri Residence
4-room apartment, from $240,000, 180 m², Axis Palace 2
$‍240,000
$‍1,333 per m2
4 rooms180 m213 of 15
Bakhtrioni St, 23 (Block 4)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Axis Palace 2
5-room apartment, from $400,000, 160 m², Lisi Green Town
$‍400,000
$‍2,500 per m2
5 rooms160 m24 of 7
Lisi St, 7b (Ricardo Bofill's house 3)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Lisi Green Town
4-room apartment, from $132,000, 78 m², null
$‍132,000
$‍1,692 per m2
4 rooms78 m26 of 7
Otar Lortkipanidze St, 32
Tbilisi, Vake
Commercial property, from $346,000, 173 m², Jiqia Residence
$‍346,000
$‍2,000 per m2
173 m21 of 19
Anna Politkovskaya St, 4c (Block B)
Tbilisi, Vake, Jiqia Residence
Commercial property, from $197,000, 98.5 m², Jiqia Residence
$‍197,000
$‍2,000 per m2
98.5 m21 of 19
Anna Politkovskaya St, 4c (Block B)
Tbilisi, Vake, Jiqia Residence
4-room apartment, from $710,000, 207.4 m², Blox Krtsanisi
$‍710,000
$‍3,423 per m2
4 rooms207.4 m25 of 5
Krtsanisi St, 49 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Blox Krtsanisi
2-room apartment, from $120,000, 67.5 m², Filigreen
$‍120,000
$‍1,778 per m2
2 rooms67.5 m21 of 6
Giorgi Danelia St, 12
Tbilisi, Vake, Filigreen
2-room apartment, from $103,000, 50 m², null
$‍103,000
$‍2,060 per m2
2 rooms50 m24 of 14
Mikheil Asatiani St, 14
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $122,000, 62.5 m², Monolith Green City
$‍122,000
$‍1,952 per m2
2 rooms62.5 m29 of 10
Nadikvari 3rd St, Блок Z
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith Green City
2-room apartment, from $128,000, 66 m², Monolith Green City
$‍128,000
$‍1,939 per m2
2 rooms66 m27 of 10
Nadikvari 3rd St, Блок Z
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith Green City
8-room house, from $1,250,000, 352 m², null
$‍1,250,000
$‍3,551 per m2
352 m22 floors1 200 m2
Vazha-Pshavela St, 41
Tsavkisi, Mtatsminda
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 58 m², White Square Jikia
$‍90,000
$‍1,552 per m2
2 rooms58 m219 of 19
Anna Politkovskaya St, 12
Tbilisi, Vake, White Square Jikia
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 60 m², Metropol Kavtaradze
$‍115,000
$‍1,917 per m2
2 rooms60 m221 of 25
Vladimer Ugrekhelidze St, 15 (Block 1)
Tbilisi, Vake, Metropol Kavtaradze
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 92 m², Dona Palace Elizbar Mindeli
$‍150,000
$‍1,630 per m2
3 rooms92 m24 of 15
Elizbar Mindeli St, 8a
Tbilisi, Vake, Dona Palace Elizbar Mindeli
2-room apartment, from $99,200, 62 m², White Square Mindeli
$‍99,200
$‍1,600 per m2
2 rooms62 m25 of 11
Dzotsi St, 2 (Block 2)
Tbilisi, Vake, White Square Mindeli
2-room apartment, from $98,000, 66.5 m², White Square Mindeli
$‍98,000
$‍1,474 per m2
2 rooms66.5 m26 of 10
Dzotsi St, 2 (Block 1)
Tbilisi, Vake, White Square Mindeli