Oli

Oli

Works: Batumi, Kvariati, Kobuleti, Chakvi
Speaks: русский, english, deutsch, français

Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$35 000
up to
up to
$250 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
150 m²
71 listings
Studio, from $51,000, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍51,000
$‍1,594 per m2
1 room32 m215 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $97,000, 47 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍97,000
$‍2,064 per m2
2 rooms47 m25 of 16
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 1)
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $115,000, 57.1 m², Dar Tower
$‍115,000
$‍2,014 per m2
3 rooms57.1 m215 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 54 m², Dar Tower
$‍135,000
$‍2,500 per m2
2 rooms54 m232 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 44 m², null
$‍95,000
$‍2,159 per m2
2 rooms44 m28 of 10
Luka Asatiani St
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $139,000, 60 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍139,000
$‍2,317 per m2
3 rooms60 m211 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 78 m², Orbi City
$‍130,000
$‍1,667 per m2
3 rooms78 m213 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
4-room apartment, from $126,000, 85 m², Mikhail Lermontov St, 141
$‍126,000
$‍1,482 per m2
4 rooms85 m25 of 11
Mikhail Lermontov St, 141 (Block 1)
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Studio, from $39,000, 35.8 m², Garden Palace
$‍39,000
$‍1,089 per m2
1 room35.8 m22 of 12
Grigol Eliava St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Garden Palace
3-room apartment, from $245,000, 105 m², null
$‍245,000
$‍2,333 per m2
3 rooms105 m28 of 10
Petre Melikishvili St, 51
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $110,000, 51.4 m², New Wave
$‍110,000
$‍2,140 per m2
3 rooms51.4 m29 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
3-room apartment, from $199,500, 73 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍199,500
$‍2,733 per m2
3 rooms73 m219 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
3-room apartment, from $227,000, 72 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍227,000
$‍3,153 per m2
3 rooms72 m216 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
3-room apartment, from $195,000, 65 m², New Wave
$‍195,000
$‍3,000 per m2
3 rooms65 m217 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
3-room apartment, from $115,000, 60 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍1,917 per m2
3 rooms60 m213 of 18
Shalva Inasaridze St, 6
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $50,000, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍50,000
$‍1,515 per m2
1 room33 m217 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 50 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍90,000
$‍1,800 per m2
2 rooms50 m214 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
4-room apartment, from $165,000, 95 m², Your Space
$‍165,000
$‍1,737 per m2
4 rooms95 m214 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 55 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍145,000
$‍2,636 per m2
2 rooms55 m24 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $73,000, 40 m², Bat Towers
$‍73,000
$‍1,825 per m2
2 rooms40 m22 of 18
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 3
Batumi, Airport (district), Bat Towers