Oli

Oli

Works: Batumi, Kvariati, Kobuleti, Chakvi
Speaks: русский, english, deutsch, français

Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$35 000
up to
up to
$250 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
150 m²
71 listings
Studio, from $53,000, 25 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍53,000
$‍2,120 per m2
1 room25 m25 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
3-room apartment, from $103,000, 64 m², null
$‍103,000
$‍1,609 per m2
3 rooms64 m25 of 13
Selim Khimshiashvili St
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $112,000, 45 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍112,000
$‍2,489 per m2
2 rooms45 m216 of 26
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
2-room apartment, from $102,000, 47 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍102,000
$‍2,170 per m2
2 rooms47 m229 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 35 m², Komunna Tower
$‍70,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms35 m223 of 29
Angisa 3rd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), Komunna Tower
3-room apartment, from $148,000, 73 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍148,000
$‍2,027 per m2
3 rooms73 m24 of 16
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 1)
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 60 m², Dream House
$‍105,000
$‍1,750 per m2
3 rooms60 m212 of 17
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 30
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dream House
Studio, from $79,500, 34.5 m², Intourist Residence
$‍79,500
$‍2,304 per m2
1 room34.5 m228 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
3-room apartment, from $88,000, 65.5 m², GWG Batumi
$‍88,000
$‍1,344 per m2
3 rooms65.5 m225 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
3-room apartment, from $53,000, 50 m², GWG Batumi
$‍53,000
$‍1,060 per m2
3 rooms50 m222 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
3-room apartment, from $50,000, 50 m², GWG Batumi
$‍50,000
$‍1,000 per m2
3 rooms50 m27 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
Studio, from $43,000, 33.5 m², GWG Batumi
$‍43,000
$‍1,284 per m2
1 room33.5 m225 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
Studio, from $40,000, 33.5 m², GWG Batumi
$‍40,000
$‍1,194 per m2
1 room33.5 m215 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
Studio, from $88,000, 33.5 m², GWG Batumi
$‍88,000
$‍2,627 per m2
1 room33.5 m225 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
3-room apartment, from $88,000, 68.9 m², GWG Batumi
$‍88,000
$‍1,277 per m2
3 rooms68.9 m210 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
Studio, from $41,000, 41.5 m², GWG Batumi
$‍41,000
$‍988 per m2
1 room41.5 m23 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 30
Batumi, Airport (district), GWG Batumi
3-room apartment, from $118,000, 68.3 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍118,000
$‍1,728 per m2
3 rooms68.3 m232 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $113,000, 68.3 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍113,000
$‍1,654 per m2
2 rooms68.3 m228 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 54.5 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍115,000
$‍2,110 per m2
2 rooms54.5 m214 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $47,000, 26 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍47,000
$‍1,808 per m2
1 room26 m231 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower