Svetlana Orlenko

Svetlana Orlenko

Works: Poti, Shekvetili, Batumi, Chakvi, Kobuleti
Speaks: русский
I help to Buy/Sell/Rent residential and commercial real estate in Batumi. I organize safe transactions. I provide tax consultations. I offer assistance with international money transfers. 🔹 17 years of experience in real estate 🔹 Over 1200 completed transactions with residential and commercial properties 🔹 Member of the Georgian National Association of Real Estate Call me, I will be happy to help! Instagram: [link hidden] Telegram: [link hidden]

Poti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$32 000
up to
up to
$3 000 000
from
from
30 m²
up to
up to
2 300 m²
87 listings
Stock, from $1,600,000, 2300 m², null
$‍1,600,000
$‍696 per m2
Stock2 300 m21 of 1
Озургети, 5
Poti
5-room house, from $800,000, 1000 m², null
$‍800,000
$‍800 per m2
1 000 m24 floors1 000 m2
გრიგოლეთი - შეკვეთილი - ქობულეთი - ჩაქვი - მახინჯაური, 117
Shekvetili
Studio, from $47,300, 31 m², null
$‍47,300
$‍1,526 per m2
1 room31 m210 of 26
Angisa St, 79
Batumi, Airport (district)
4-room townhouse, from $577,000, 165 m², null
$‍577,000
$‍3,497 per m2
165 m23 floors
Tbilisi St, 71b
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
4-room apartment, from $560,000, 200 m², null
$‍560,000
$‍2,800 per m2
4 rooms200 m21 of 12
Gazapkhuli St, 9
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
4-room apartment, from $452,000, 141 m², Piaza Residence
$‍452,000
$‍3,206 per m2
4 rooms141 m28 of 18
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 59
Batumi, Rustaveli, Piaza Residence
2-room apartment, from $185,000, 80.4 m², null
$‍185,000
$‍2,301 per m2
2 rooms80.4 m25 of 5
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 11
Batumi, Downtown
2-room apartment, from $180,000, 52 m², Shota Rustaveli St, 15/7
$‍180,000
$‍3,462 per m2
2 rooms52 m26 of 11
Shota Rustaveli St, 15/7
Batumi, Old City
1-room apartment, from $100,000, 41 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍100,000
$‍2,439 per m2
1 room41 m22 of 15
Batumi St, 16 (Block 13)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
3-room apartment, from $200,000, 72 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍200,000
$‍2,778 per m2
3 rooms72 m26 of 19
Batumi St, 16 (Block 13)
Batumi, Dreamland Oasis
4-room townhouse, from $170,000, 170 m², null
$‍170,000
$‍1,000 per m2
170 m23 floors
Evgeni Mikeladze St, 1
Batumi, Airport (district)
4-room townhouse, from $221,000, 170 m², null
$‍221,000
$‍1,300 per m2
170 m23 floors
Evgeni Mikeladze St, 1
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $120,000, 33.4 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍120,000
$‍3,593 per m2
1 room33.4 m221 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $105,000, 40 m², null
$‍105,000
$‍2,625 per m2
2 rooms40 m24 of 7
David Kldiashvili St, 14
Batumi, Rustaveli
4-room apartment, from $332,800, 104 m², K4 Residence
$‍332,800
$‍3,200 per m2
4 rooms104 m27 of 8
David Kldiashvili St, 4
Batumi, Downtown, K4 Residence
5-room apartment, from $505,000, 234.7 m², null
$‍505,000
$‍2,152 per m2
5 rooms234.7 m25 of 5
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 11
Batumi, Downtown
3-room apartment, from $510,000, 110 m², null
$‍510,000
$‍4,636 per m2
3 rooms110 m23 of 5
Nodar Dumbadze St, 7
Batumi, Old City
2-room apartment, from $55,000, 50 m², Avenue by Orbi
$‍55,000
$‍1,100 per m2
2 rooms50 m216 of 32
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 26
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Avenue by Orbi
3-room apartment, from $282,000, 80 m², Tapis Rouge Residence
$‍282,000
$‍3,525 per m2
3 rooms80 m27 of 11
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 4
Batumi, Downtown, Tapis Rouge Residence
2-room apartment, from $210,000, 60 m², Tapis Rouge Residence
$‍210,000
$‍3,500 per m2
2 rooms60 m27 of 11
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 4
Batumi, Downtown, Tapis Rouge Residence