Hanna

Hanna

Works: Batumi
Speaks: русский, english, українська

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
1
2
3
from
from
$31 000
up to
up to
$400 000
from
from
31 m²
up to
up to
77 m²
24 listings
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 62 m², Orbi Plaza
$‍80,000
$‍1,290 per m2
2 rooms62 m214 of 22
Iusup Kobaladze St, 4
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Plaza
2-room apartment, from $86,000, 47 m², Geverse Batumi Complex
$‍86,000
$‍1,830 per m2
2 rooms47 m24 of 14
26 May Street, 52-56 (Block B)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Geverse Batumi Complex
Studio, from $54,000, 36 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍54,000
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room36 m212 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Studio, from $67,000, 44 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍67,000
$‍1,523 per m2
1 room44 m24 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
Studio, from $67,000, 37 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍67,000
$‍1,811 per m2
1 room37 m227 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
Studio, from $47,000, 35 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍47,000
$‍1,343 per m2
1 room35 m28 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $87,000, 55 m², Sunset
$‍87,000
$‍1,582 per m2
2 rooms55 m22 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
1-room apartment, from $86,000, 46 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍86,000
$‍1,870 per m2
1 room46 m226 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
2-room apartment, from $56,500, 49 m², La Batumi Familia
$‍56,500
$‍1,153 per m2
2 rooms49 m26 of 19
Grigol Eliava St, 32ე
Batumi, Airport (district), La Batumi Familia
Studio, from $75,000, 60 m², Rainbow
$‍75,000
$‍1,250 per m2
1 room60 m26 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
2-room apartment, from $82,500, 50 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍82,500
$‍1,650 per m2
2 rooms50 m28 of 26
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
Studio, from $63,000, 36 m², Rainbow
$‍63,000
$‍1,750 per m2
1 room36 m26 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
Studio, from $41,000, 31 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍41,000
$‍1,323 per m2
1 room31 m28 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
2-room apartment, from $86,000, 40 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍86,000
$‍2,150 per m2
2 rooms40 m210 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $133,000, 58 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍133,000
$‍2,293 per m2
3 rooms58 m226 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
Studio, from $69,000, 38 m², STEPS
$‍69,000
$‍1,816 per m2
1 room38 m28 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
1-room apartment, from $31,000, 31 m², Eco City
$‍31,000
$‍1,000 per m2
1 room31 m213 of 14
Джавахишвили 61б, Блок B
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Eco City
Studio, from $68,000, 37 m², STEPS
$‍68,000
$‍1,838 per m2
1 room37 m28 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
1-room apartment, from $68,000, 34 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍68,000
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room34 m214 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
Studio, from $78,000, 43 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍78,000
$‍1,814 per m2
1 room43 m211 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham