ნიკოლოზ

ნიკოლოზ

Realtor of the agency SellRent Tbilisi

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: ქართული, english
🏡 Help you choose the right one, or quickly sell - rent 🏢 ✅ Only real ads 📈 Targeted video advertising 💼 Individual selection ⚖️ Legal security 📲 Write to us at any time in Wosaph, or call us during working hours ⏰

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
Commercial real estate
House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$37 000
up to
up to
$2 500 000
from
from
30 m²
up to
up to
843 m²
34 listings
3-room apartment, from $99,000, 78 m², null
$‍99,000
$‍1,269 per m2
3 rooms78 m23 of 9
ნუცუბიძის IV პლატო
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $124,000, 130 m², null
$‍124,000
$‍954 per m2
4 rooms130 m21 of 9
Kula Gldaneli 5th Dead End
Tbilisi, Gldani
2-room apartment, from $102,000, 43 m², Avlabari Residence
$‍102,000
$‍2,372 per m2
2 rooms43 m24 of 5
Iustine Abuladze St, 15
Tbilisi, Isani, Avlabari Residence
4-room apartment, from $117,000, 88 m², null
$‍117,000
$‍1,330 per m2
4 rooms88 m24 of 5
III კვარტალი - ვაჟა ფშაველა
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 82 m², null
$‍130,000
$‍1,585 per m2
3 rooms82 m22 of 12
Berbuki St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
1-room apartment, from $37,000, 30 m², null
$‍37,000
$‍1,233 per m2
1 room30 m21 of 2
Giorgi Mazniashivili St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
Hotel, from $2,500,000, 843 m², null
$‍2,500,000
$‍2,966 per m2
Hotel843 m2
Iliko Kurkhuli St
Tbilisi, Isani
Commercial property, from $1,450,000, 528 m², null
$‍1,450,000
$‍2,746 per m2
528 m2
Samreklo St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
Studio, from $120,000, 55.7 m², m² Nutsubidze
$‍120,000
$‍2,154 per m2
2 rooms55.7 m224 of 25
Shalva Nutsubidze St, 82
Tbilisi, Vake, m² Nutsubidze
4-room apartment, from $187,500, 116 m², null
$‍187,500
$‍1,616 per m2
4 rooms116 m25 of 6
Archil Tsagareli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Hotel, from $2,400,000, 843 m², null
$‍2,400,000
$‍2,847 per m2
Hotel843 m2
Iliko Kurkhuli Lane, 2
Tbilisi, Isani
2-room apartment, from $113,000, 55 m², null
$‍113,000
$‍2,055 per m2
2 rooms55 m22 of 2
Kote Apkhazi St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 47 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍2,447 per m2
2 rooms47 m21 of 2
Anton Purtseladze St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 60 m², null
$‍90,000
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms60 m23 of 3
David Aghmashenebeli Ave
Tbilisi, Chugureti
1-room apartment, from $80,000, 36.8 m², null
$‍80,000
$‍2,174 per m2
1 room36.8 m22 of 3
Saarbrucken Square
Tbilisi, Chugureti
3-room apartment, from $100,000, 74.1 m², Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 16a
$‍100,000
$‍1,350 per m2
3 rooms74.1 m25 of 11
Demetre Thavdadebuli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room house, from $265,000, 152 m², null
$‍265,000
$‍1,743 per m2
152 m22 floors200 m2
Delisi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $128,000, 92 m², null
$‍128,000
$‍1,391 per m2
3 rooms92 m211 of 12
Valentin Topuridze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room apartment, from $360,000, 240 m², null
$‍360,000
$‍1,500 per m2
5 rooms240 m25 of 5
Simon Chikovani St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $323,000, 101 m², null
$‍323,000
$‍3,198 per m2
3 rooms101 m21 of 4
Krtsanisi St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi