Batumi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$35 000
up to
up to
$2 700 000
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
555 m²
201 listings
2-room apartment, from $88,000, 47.8 m², Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
$‍88,000
$‍1,841 per m2
2 rooms47.8 m210 of 14
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 51
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $89,000, 43 m², null
$‍89,000
$‍2,070 per m2
2 rooms43 m23 of 6
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 49
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $99,000, 54 m², Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Lane, 6
$‍99,000
$‍1,833 per m2
3 rooms54 m217 of 18
Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Lane, 6
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 44 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍75,000
$‍1,705 per m2
2 rooms44 m213 of 15
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 50 m², Boulevard Point
$‍90,000
$‍1,800 per m2
2 rooms50 m218 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1b
Batumi, Airport (district), Boulevard Point
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 100 m², Batumi Residence
$‍105,000
$‍1,050 per m2
3 rooms100 m24 of 12
Davit Agmashenebeli St, 1 (Batumi Residence 1)
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Batumi Residence
3-room apartment, from $195,000, 101 m², null
$‍195,000
$‍1,931 per m2
3 rooms101 m27 of 12
Tamar Mepe Ave, 1
Batumi, Tamar
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 80 m², null
$‍125,000
$‍1,563 per m2
3 rooms80 m24 of 12
Tamar Mepe Ave, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
5-room house, from $900,000, 555 m², null
$‍900,000
$‍1,622 per m2
555 m23 floors1 000 m2
Chakvi St, 8
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Plot, from $2,700,000, null m², null
$‍2,700,000
2 000 m2
Gonio St, 0
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Plot, from $426,150, null m², null
$‍426,150
2 841 m2
Ferie St, 00
Batumi
4-room apartment, from $150,000, 110 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍1,364 per m2
4 rooms110 m212 of 12
Fridon Khalvashi Ave, 160
Batumi
3-room apartment, from $107,000, 89.73 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍107,000
$‍1,192 per m2
3 rooms89.73 m213 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
1-room apartment, from $57,000, 34 m², Dar Tower
$‍57,000
$‍1,676 per m2
1 room34 m211 of 35
Pirosmani St, 19 (Ramada Plaza)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
4-room apartment, from $265,000, 122 m², Intourist Residence
$‍265,000
$‍2,172 per m2
4 rooms122 m227 of 36
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
2-room apartment, from $58,000, 40.7 m², Black Sea Avangard
$‍58,000
$‍1,425 per m2
2 rooms40.7 m22 of 12
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district), Black Sea Avangard
Studio, from $47,000, 30 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍47,000
$‍1,567 per m2
1 room30 m216 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
3-room apartment, from $138,000, 55 m², Ekvtime Takaishvili St, 2
$‍138,000
$‍2,509 per m2
3 rooms55 m22 of 10
Ekvtime Takaishvili St, 2
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $46,000, 29 m², Orbi City
$‍46,000
$‍1,586 per m2
1 room29 m243 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
3-room apartment, from $133,000, 68 m², Your Space
$‍133,000
$‍1,956 per m2
3 rooms68 m218 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space