Vadim Lukianenko

Vadim Lukianenko

Works: Batumi, Kvariati, Chakvi, Charnali

Charnali
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$51 600
up to
up to
$957 000
from
from
31 m²
up to
up to
532 m²
13 listings
Studio, from $75,000, 37.8 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍75,000
$‍1,984 per m2
1 room37.8 m210 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $139,000, 59.9 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍139,000
$‍2,321 per m2
3 rooms59.9 m212 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
4-room apartment, from $810,000, 450 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍810,000
$‍1,800 per m2
4 rooms450 m240 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
5-room house, from $525,000, 418 m², null
$‍525,000
$‍1,256 per m2
418 m23 floors1 350 m2
Sturva St
Chakvi
3-room apartment, from $200,000, 82 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍200,000
$‍2,439 per m2
3 rooms82 m230 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $170,000, 76 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍170,000
$‍2,237 per m2
3 rooms76 m28 of 17
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block F)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
4-room house, from $220,000, 130 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍1,692 per m2
130 m22 floors329 m2
Чарнали, Хелвачаурский муниципалитет, Аджарская Автономная Республика, Грузия
Charnali
1-room apartment, from $51,600, 43 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍51,600
$‍1,200 per m2
1 room43 m212 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
2-room apartment, from $83,750, 67 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍83,750
$‍1,250 per m2
2 rooms67 m218 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
3-room apartment, from $130,000, 60 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍130,000
$‍2,167 per m2
3 rooms60 m213 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $80,000, 31 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍80,000
$‍2,581 per m2
1 room31 m229 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
5-room penthouse, from $957,000, 532 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍957,000
$‍1,799 per m2
5 rooms532 m240 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
3-room apartment, from $140,000, 93 m², Kvariati House
$‍140,000
$‍1,505 per m2
3 rooms93 m22 of 7
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 112
Kvariati, Kvariati House