Яна

Яна

Realtor of the agency ADDRESS

Works: Batumi, Gonio, Kobuleti, Chakvi, Mtskheta, Ureki, Zugdidi, Poti, Shekvetili, Tbilisi, Tsavkisi
Speaks: русский, english
Real estate agency “Address” We specialize in selling apartments, houses and commercial premises in Batumi. Our main goal is to make the buying or selling process as clear, safe and profitable as possible for the customer. How we can help ✅ We will select an apartment or house for your budget and goals (investment, relocation, rent). ✅ We will provide full legal support for the transaction. ✅ We organize screenings, online screenings and consultations. ✅ We will help you register a deal and translate documents. ✅ We will advise you on taxes, rent and payback. 🏆 Why do they choose us 🔑 We work on a turnkey basis — from the first call to handing over the keys. 📊 In-depth knowledge of the Batumi market and current prices. 🌍 We help foreign buyers: translations, obtaining a residence permit. 🤝 Honesty and transparency at every stage.

Mtskheta
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$8 500
up to
up to
$1 500 000
from
from
27 m²
up to
up to
720 m²
232 listings
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 49.64 m², Olympus Residence
$‍80,000
$‍1,612 per m2
2 rooms49.64 m236 of 40
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 53 (Tower East)
Batumi, Airport (district), Olympus Residence
Studio, from $49,900, 38.4 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍49,900
$‍1,299 per m2
1 room38.4 m215 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $128,000, 85.33 m², Olympus Residence
$‍128,000
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms85.33 m210 of 40
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 53 (Tower East)
Batumi, Airport (district), Olympus Residence
3-room apartment, from $97,900, 58 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍97,900
$‍1,688 per m2
3 rooms58 m23 of 16
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
Studio, from $68,000, 44 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍68,000
$‍1,545 per m2
1 room44 m211 of 16
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
1-room apartment, from $73,000, 44 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍73,000
$‍1,659 per m2
1 room44 m210 of 16
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
2-room apartment, from $112,000, 57.8 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍112,000
$‍1,938 per m2
2 rooms57.8 m26 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $112,000, 56.9 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍112,000
$‍1,968 per m2
2 rooms56.9 m25 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $67,000, 43 m², Family Inn Gonio
$‍67,000
$‍1,558 per m2
1 room43 m23 of 12
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 3rd Dead End, 11
Gonio, Family Inn Gonio
3-room apartment, from $138,000, 65.6 m², DS Chavchavadze 2
$‍138,000
$‍2,104 per m2
3 rooms65.6 m213 of 32
Tbel Abuseridze St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, DS Chavchavadze 2
Studio, from $37,000, 32.2 m², null
$‍37,000
$‍1,149 per m2
1 room32.2 m25 of 20
Luka Asatiani St, 47
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $32,490, 36.1 m², Ande Metropolis
$‍32,490
$‍900 per m2
1 room36.1 m210 of 22
Zgvispiris St, Блок B
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Metropolis
2-room apartment, from $94,500, 54.2 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍94,500
$‍1,744 per m2
2 rooms54.2 m24 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $43,000, 27.3 m², Ande Tower
$‍43,000
$‍1,575 per m2
1 room27.3 m24 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 10l
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower
3-room apartment, from $120,000, 71.8 m², Airport Highway, 25
$‍120,000
$‍1,671 per m2
3 rooms71.8 m216 of 24
Airport Highway, 25
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
Plot, from $107,000, null m², null
$‍107,000
1 498 m2
1st St
Batumi
Studio, from $50,000, 27 m², Horizons Club
$‍50,000
$‍1,852 per m2
1 room27 m27 of 8
David Mamuladze St, 33
Batumi, Airport (district), Horizons Club
Plot, from $395,000, null m², null
$‍395,000
1 976 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 65
Gonio
3-room apartment, from $170,000, 75 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍170,000
$‍2,267 per m2
3 rooms75 m217 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block E)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Plot, from $400,000, null m², null
$‍400,000
1 241 m2
Apsaros Highway, 99g
Gonio