Жасмин Ехваиа

Жасмин Ехваиа

Realtor of the agency Jasmin_batumi

Works: Batumi, Kvariati, Gonio, Chakvi
Speaks: русский
🏡 Your reliable agency in Batumi 📍 Georgia | Batumi 🔹 Selling | Buying | Renting | Investing 🔹 Residential and commercial properties 🔹 Exclusive deals in the city's best neighborhoods 💼 Why do they choose US? ✅ In-depth knowledge of the Batumi real estate market ✅ Individual selection of properties for your budget and requests ✅ Full transaction support — from search to registration ✅ Profitable investment offers and ready-made business solutions 📞 Contact us [phone hidden] WhatsApp

Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$11 000
up to
up to
$365 000
from
from
16 m²
up to
up to
300 m²
24 listings
2-room apartment, from $90,000, 49 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍90,000
$‍1,837 per m2
2 rooms49 m218 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
2-room apartment, from $78,000, 55 m², Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Dead End, 10
$‍78,000
$‍1,418 per m2
2 rooms55 m211 of 16
Shalva Inasaridze 2nd Dead End, 10
Batumi, Airport (district)
3-room townhouse, from $365,000, 300 m², Villa Park
$‍365,000
$‍1,217 per m2
300 m22 floors150 m2
Ksenia Bakhtadze St, 22a
Chakvi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Villa Park
4-room townhouse, from $250,000, 118 m², Via Villas Batumi
$‍250,000
$‍2,119 per m2
118 m23 floors
David Kakabadze St, 24g (V9)
Batumi, Airport (district), Via Villas Batumi
2-room apartment, from $88,000, 41.2 m², Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
$‍88,000
$‍2,136 per m2
2 rooms41.2 m216 of 29
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
Batumi, Javakhishvili
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 61 m², null
$‍125,000
$‍2,049 per m2
3 rooms61 m23 of 4
Zviad Gamsakhurdia St, 42
Batumi, Old City
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 52 m², New Wave
$‍135,000
$‍2,596 per m2
2 rooms52 m218 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
4-room apartment, from $235,000, 125 m², Subtropic City
$‍235,000
$‍1,880 per m2
4 rooms125 m23 of 17
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 1
Batumi, Rustaveli, Subtropic City
3-room apartment, from $270,000, 105 m², Subtropic City
$‍270,000
$‍2,571 per m2
3 rooms105 m210 of 23
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 1
Batumi, Rustaveli, Subtropic City
Parking space, from $11,000, 16 m², null
$‍11,000
$‍688 per m2
Parking space16 m2
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 50
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $76,000, 41 m², Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
$‍76,000
$‍1,854 per m2
2 rooms41 m214 of 20
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 27-31
Batumi, Javakhishvili
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 50 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,700 per m2
2 rooms50 m226 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $160,000, 60 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍160,000
$‍2,667 per m2
2 rooms60 m225 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $75,000, 33 m², Archi Ramada Batumi
$‍75,000
$‍2,273 per m2
1 room33 m216 of 30
David Mamuladze St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district), Archi Ramada Batumi
Studio, from $50,000, 28 m², Horizons Comfort
$‍50,000
$‍1,786 per m2
1 room28 m27 of 8
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 49а
Batumi, Airport (district), Horizons Comfort
2-room apartment, from $125,000, 62 m², Dream House
$‍125,000
$‍2,016 per m2
2 rooms62 m216 of 17
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 30
Batumi, Bagrationi, Dream House
4-room apartment, from $130,000, 73 m², Eco City
$‍130,000
$‍1,781 per m2
4 rooms73 m23 of 17
Javakhishvili St, 61б
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Eco City
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 57 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,368 per m2
2 rooms57 m217 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $115,000, 60 m², Orbi Residence
$‍115,000
$‍1,917 per m2
3 rooms60 m22 of 27
Iusup Kobaladze St, 2
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Residence
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 50 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,700 per m2
2 rooms50 m226 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower C)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers