Анастасия Бутчик

Анастасия Бутчик

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Gonio, Shekvetili, Kobuleti, Kvariati
Speaks: русский, english, українська
Reliable real estate in Batumi with full support at every stage. Anastasia Butchik, SM Sale Sales Expert

Shekvetili
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 000
up to
up to
$2 670 000
from
from
12 m²
up to
up to
1 280 m²
379 listings
2-room apartment, from $60,000, 48.8 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍60,000
$‍1,230 per m2
2 rooms48.8 m28 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
Commercial property, from $580,000, 179.6 m², null
$‍580,000
$‍3,229 per m2
179.6 m21 of 4
General Giorgi Mazniashvili St, 9
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $95,480, 34.1 m², Rogantini Swiss Village
$‍95,480
$‍2,800 per m2
1 room34.1 m26 of 11
Rogantini, Блок A
Chakvi, Rogantini Swiss Village
3-room apartment, from $74,500, 74.5 m², Galileo Batumi
$‍74,500
$‍1,000 per m2
3 rooms74.5 m218 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 169 (Block B)
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Galileo Batumi
2-room apartment, from $116,250, 50 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍116,250
$‍2,325 per m2
2 rooms50 m227 of 33
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $177,000, 34 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍177,000
$‍5,206 per m2
1 room34 m241 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $175,000, 95 m², Dreamland Oasis
$‍175,000
$‍1,842 per m2
2 rooms95 m21 of 4
Batumi St, 16 (Block 2)
Chakvi, Dreamland Oasis
2-room apartment, from $89,000, 53 m², Petre Bagrationi St, 130
$‍89,000
$‍1,679 per m2
2 rooms53 m216 of 18
Petre Bagrationi St, 130
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $137,000, 55.4 m², Marina Club
$‍137,000
$‍2,473 per m2
2 rooms55.4 m29 of 18
Lech and Maria Kachinski St, 17 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marina Club
Studio, from $56,000, 28 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍56,000
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room28 m210 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Apartment, from $53,378, 41.06 m², Kutkhe
$‍53,378
$‍1,300 per m2
Free layout41.06 m22 of 15
Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 100
Batumi, Bagrationi, Kutkhe
Studio, from $32,300, 34 m², Red
$‍32,300
$‍950 per m2
1 room34 m26 of 26
Angisa St, 30-32
Batumi, Airport (district), Red
2-room apartment, from $71,100, 54.7 m², Kutkhe
$‍71,100
$‍1,300 per m2
2 rooms54.7 m22 of 15
Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 100
Batumi, Bagrationi, Kutkhe
Studio, from $50,820, 36.3 m², Real Palace Blue
$‍50,820
$‍1,400 per m2
1 room36.3 m219 of 29
Angisa St, 95
Batumi, Airport (district), Real Palace Blue
Studio, from $65,520, 33.6 m², Status House by Elt Building
$‍65,520
$‍1,950 per m2
1 room33.6 m214 of 18
Adlia 4th Dead End, Блок А
Batumi, Airport (district), Status House by Elt Building
4-room apartment, from $500,000, 180.98 m², Subtropic City
$‍500,000
$‍2,763 per m2
4 rooms180.98 m220 of 20
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 1
Batumi, Rustaveli, Subtropic City
2-room apartment, from $59,000, 35 m², null
$‍59,000
$‍1,686 per m2
2 rooms35 m210 of 19
Shalva Inasaridze St, 6
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $36,792, 29.2 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍36,792
$‍1,260 per m2
1 room29.2 m219 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa
2-room apartment, from $65,025, 55.2 m², Sea Hills
$‍65,025
$‍1,178 per m2
2 rooms55.2 m22 of 12
Iberia St, 4 (Block A)
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Sea Hills
Studio, from $81,700, 35.4 m², Solis Residence
$‍81,700
$‍2,308 per m2
1 room35.4 m220 of 26
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 61
Batumi, Airport (district), Solis Residence