Анастасия Бутчик

Анастасия Бутчик

Works: Batumi, Chakvi, Gonio, Shekvetili, Kobuleti, Kvariati
Speaks: русский, english, українська
Reliable real estate in Batumi with full support at every stage. Anastasia Butchik, SM Sale Sales Expert

Shekvetili
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 000
up to
up to
$2 670 000
from
from
12 m²
up to
up to
1 280 m²
379 listings
Studio, from $48,500, 33 m², A.Sector
$‍48,500
$‍1,470 per m2
1 room33 m27 of 13
Akhalgazrdoba St, 2b
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, A.Sector
Studio, from $59,866, 37.3 m², Prime Residence
$‍59,866
$‍1,605 per m2
1 room37.3 m219 of 21
Zgvispiris St, 6a
Batumi, Airport (district), Prime Residence
Apartment, from $78,500, 83 m², A.Sector
$‍78,500
$‍946 per m2
Free layout83 m25 of 13
Akhalgazrdoba St, 2b
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, A.Sector
3-room apartment, from $100,000, 60 m², Comfort Palace Agmashenebeli
$‍100,000
$‍1,667 per m2
3 rooms60 m23 of 10
David Agmashenebeli St, 2а
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Comfort Palace Agmashenebeli
Studio, from $33,000, 28 m², La Batumi Familia
$‍33,000
$‍1,179 per m2
1 room28 m27 of 19
Grigol Eliava St, 32ე
Batumi, Airport (district), La Batumi Familia
Studio, from $62,700, 33 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍62,700
$‍1,900 per m2
1 room33 m225 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
Studio, from $67,000, 44 m², Ande Tower 2
$‍67,000
$‍1,523 per m2
1 room44 m24 of 16
Zgvispiris St, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Tower 2
3-room apartment, from $230,000, 96 m², Mega City
$‍230,000
$‍2,396 per m2
3 rooms96 m210 of 23
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega City
2-room apartment, from $57,000, 54 m², Galileo Batumi
$‍57,000
$‍1,056 per m2
2 rooms54 m220 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 169 (Block B)
Batumi, Agmashenebeli, Galileo Batumi
Studio, from $45,000, 26 m², Sunrise
$‍45,000
$‍1,731 per m2
1 room26 m213 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 18
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunrise
Studio, from $48,000, 37.92 m², La Quinta by Wyndham
$‍48,000
$‍1,266 per m2
1 room37.92 m22 of 15
Adlia Street, 1
Batumi, Airport (district), La Quinta by Wyndham
Studio, from $48,000, 33 m², Tamar Mepe Ave, 22a
$‍48,000
$‍1,455 per m2
1 room33 m217 of 18
Tamar Mepe Ave, 22a
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 40 m², Mikhail Lermontov St, 141
$‍70,000
$‍1,750 per m2
2 rooms40 m210 of 12
Mikhail Lermontov St, 141 (Block 1)
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Studio, from $57,000, 35.6 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
$‍57,000
$‍1,601 per m2
1 room35.6 m218 of 25
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 98
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $88,000, 44.3 m², White House
$‍88,000
$‍1,986 per m2
1 room44.3 m214 of 30
Angisa 1st Lane, 82
Batumi, Airport (district), White House
Studio, from $97,800, 32.6 m², Guru Status
$‍97,800
$‍3,000 per m2
1 room32.6 m229 of 29
Angisa St, 85
Batumi, Airport (district), Guru Status
Studio, from $124,763, 30.43 m², Wyndham Residence Batumi
$‍124,763
$‍4,100 per m2
1 room30.43 m225 of 25
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway, 56/1
Gonio, Wyndham Residence Batumi
4-room apartment, from $145,000, 102 m², Mikhail Lermontov St, 141
$‍145,000
$‍1,422 per m2
4 rooms102 m27 of 12
Mikhail Lermontov St, 141 (Block 1)
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Studio, from $118,000, 34 m², Alliance Palace
$‍118,000
$‍3,471 per m2
1 room34 m226 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
Parking space, from $15,000, 12.67 m², LemonGarden Residence & Spa
$‍15,000
$‍1,184 per m2
Parking space12.67 m2
Zgvispiris St, 12
Batumi, Airport (district), LemonGarden Residence & Spa