A1 estate

A1 estate

Works: Batumi, Gonio, Chakvi
Speaks: русский, english
Today, capital is under pressure. Inflation, unstable markets, overvalued assets, military conflicts. Most investors face the same situation: — money sits there and loses value — either invested but not generating consistent returns — or requires constant monitoring and time Real estate seems like an obvious solution. But in practice: — 80% of properties are not investments — income is often lower than expected — liquidity is overvalued — management eats into profits 👉 Bottom line: instead of a "quiet asset," we have another source of stress. A1 Estate is not a real estate agency. It is a tool for capital management through real estate. We approach each property as an asset, not as a purchase. What this means: — selecting only investment-worthy properties — analyzing profitability, not just a "pretty picture" — understanding exit liquidity — working with proven managers — tailoring a strategy to the client's needs (preservation/growth/cash flow) We filter the market and retain only what really works. 👉 Our principle: it's better to not make a deal than to make a bad one. You don't get an asset. You get: — a clear investment strategy — an asset with predictable income — minimal involvement on your part — capital preservation and growth — peace of mind And most importantly—control. You understand exactly where your funds are invested, how they are performing, and what results they are delivering. A1 Estate Capital that works without your involvement

Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$19 000
up to
up to
$599 000
from
from
17 m²
up to
up to
274 m²
187 listings
3-room apartment, from $169,999, 75 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍169,999
$‍2,267 per m2
3 rooms75 m27 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block F)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
3-room apartment, from $170,000, 75 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍170,000
$‍2,267 per m2
3 rooms75 m27 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block F)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
3-room apartment, from $148,999, 75 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍148,999
$‍1,987 per m2
3 rooms75 m27 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $149,000, 75 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍149,000
$‍1,987 per m2
3 rooms75 m27 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block E)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $54,499, 28 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍54,499
$‍1,946 per m2
1 room28 m211 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block E)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $54,500, 28 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍54,500
$‍1,946 per m2
1 room28 m211 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block E)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 41 m², Dar Tower
$‍80,000
$‍1,951 per m2
2 rooms41 m231 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $79,999, 41 m², Dar Tower
$‍79,999
$‍1,951 per m2
2 rooms41 m231 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
Studio, from $59,799, 30 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍59,799
$‍1,993 per m2
1 room30 m212 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $144,990, 58 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍144,990
$‍2,500 per m2
3 rooms58 m232 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $49,500, 32 m², Dar Tower
$‍49,500
$‍1,547 per m2
1 room32 m215 of 35
Pirosmani St, 19 (Ramada Plaza)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
Studio, from $96,000, 40 m², null
$‍96,000
$‍2,400 per m2
1 room40 m23 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5a
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $125,000, 45 m², null
$‍125,000
$‍2,778 per m2
1 room45 m213 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5a
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $138,000, 49 m², null
$‍138,000
$‍2,816 per m2
2 rooms49 m214 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5a
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $129,099, 36 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍129,099
$‍3,586 per m2
1 room36 m223 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
Studio, from $110,699, 34 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍110,699
$‍3,256 per m2
1 room34 m222 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
Studio, from $152,399, 40 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍152,399
$‍3,810 per m2
1 room40 m242 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $180,099, 48 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍180,099
$‍3,752 per m2
2 rooms48 m242 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $221,499, 46 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍221,499
$‍4,815 per m2
2 rooms46 m242 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $214,999, 52 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍214,999
$‍4,135 per m2
2 rooms52 m226 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege