A1 estate

A1 estate

Works: Batumi, Gonio, Chakvi
Speaks: русский, english
Today, capital is under pressure. Inflation, unstable markets, overvalued assets, military conflicts. Most investors face the same situation: — money sits there and loses value — either invested but not generating consistent returns — or requires constant monitoring and time Real estate seems like an obvious solution. But in practice: — 80% of properties are not investments — income is often lower than expected — liquidity is overvalued — management eats into profits 👉 Bottom line: instead of a "quiet asset," we have another source of stress. A1 Estate is not a real estate agency. It is a tool for capital management through real estate. We approach each property as an asset, not as a purchase. What this means: — selecting only investment-worthy properties — analyzing profitability, not just a "pretty picture" — understanding exit liquidity — working with proven managers — tailoring a strategy to the client's needs (preservation/growth/cash flow) We filter the market and retain only what really works. 👉 Our principle: it's better to not make a deal than to make a bad one. You don't get an asset. You get: — a clear investment strategy — an asset with predictable income — minimal involvement on your part — capital preservation and growth — peace of mind And most importantly—control. You understand exactly where your funds are invested, how they are performing, and what results they are delivering. A1 Estate Capital that works without your involvement

Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$19 000
up to
up to
$599 000
from
from
17 m²
up to
up to
274 m²
187 listings
Studio, from $67,000, 30 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍67,000
$‍2,233 per m2
1 room30 m229 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $56,300, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍56,300
$‍1,759 per m2
1 room32 m222 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $88,000, 41 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍88,000
$‍2,146 per m2
1 room41 m27 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $142,500, 53 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍142,500
$‍2,689 per m2
2 rooms53 m24 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), BlueSky Tower
3-room apartment, from $340,000, 88 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍340,000
$‍3,864 per m2
3 rooms88 m240 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
Studio, from $39,500, 37.5 m², Sunset
$‍39,500
$‍1,053 per m2
1 room37.5 m214 of 15
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 20
Batumi, Airport (district), Sunset
2-room apartment, from $49,800, 44 m², Ilia Chavchavadze St, 87/33
$‍49,800
$‍1,132 per m2
2 rooms44 m210 of 17
Ilia Chavchavadze St, 81 (Block 1)
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 50 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍95,000
$‍1,900 per m2
2 rooms50 m226 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Studio, from $78,000, 40 m², Intourist Residence
$‍78,000
$‍1,950 per m2
1 room40 m226 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
2-room apartment, from $89,100, 60 m², Dar Tower
$‍89,100
$‍1,485 per m2
2 rooms60 m212 of 35
Pirosmani St, 19 (Ramada Plaza)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
Studio, from $66,950, 35 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍66,950
$‍1,913 per m2
1 room35 m214 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block F)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
3-room apartment, from $169,000, 65 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍169,000
$‍2,600 per m2
3 rooms65 m212 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
3-room apartment, from $238,000, 93 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍238,000
$‍2,559 per m2
3 rooms93 m229 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
3-room apartment, from $144,990, 59 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍144,990
$‍2,457 per m2
3 rooms59 m232 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $94,056, 40 m², Marina Club
$‍94,056
$‍2,351 per m2
1 room40 m26 of 16
Lech and Maria Kachinski St, 17a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marina Club
Studio, from $73,568, 34 m², Marina Club
$‍73,568
$‍2,164 per m2
1 room34 m26 of 16
Lech and Maria Kachinski St, 17a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marina Club
Studio, from $73,282, 34 m², Marina Club
$‍73,282
$‍2,155 per m2
1 room34 m26 of 16
Lech and Maria Kachinski St, 17a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marina Club
Studio, from $76,704, 35 m², Marina Club
$‍76,704
$‍2,192 per m2
1 room35 m26 of 16
Lech and Maria Kachinski St, 17a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marina Club
Studio, from $77,198, 35 m², Marina Club
$‍77,198
$‍2,206 per m2
1 room35 m26 of 16
Lech and Maria Kachinski St, 17a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marina Club
Studio, from $78,364, 36 m², Marina Club
$‍78,364
$‍2,177 per m2
1 room36 m26 of 16
Lech and Maria Kachinski St, 17a (Block A)
Batumi, Airport (district), Marina Club