A1 estate

A1 estate

Works: Batumi, Gonio, Chakvi
Speaks: русский, english
Today, capital is under pressure. Inflation, unstable markets, overvalued assets, military conflicts. Most investors face the same situation: — money sits there and loses value — either invested but not generating consistent returns — or requires constant monitoring and time Real estate seems like an obvious solution. But in practice: — 80% of properties are not investments — income is often lower than expected — liquidity is overvalued — management eats into profits 👉 Bottom line: instead of a "quiet asset," we have another source of stress. A1 Estate is not a real estate agency. It is a tool for capital management through real estate. We approach each property as an asset, not as a purchase. What this means: — selecting only investment-worthy properties — analyzing profitability, not just a "pretty picture" — understanding exit liquidity — working with proven managers — tailoring a strategy to the client's needs (preservation/growth/cash flow) We filter the market and retain only what really works. 👉 Our principle: it's better to not make a deal than to make a bad one. You don't get an asset. You get: — a clear investment strategy — an asset with predictable income — minimal involvement on your part — capital preservation and growth — peace of mind And most importantly—control. You understand exactly where your funds are invested, how they are performing, and what results they are delivering. A1 Estate Capital that works without your involvement

Gonio
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$19 000
up to
up to
$599 000
from
from
17 m²
up to
up to
274 m²
187 listings
Studio, from $157,000, 35 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍157,000
$‍4,486 per m2
1 room35 m215 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $215,000, 52 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍215,000
$‍4,135 per m2
2 rooms52 m226 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $221,500, 46 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍221,500
$‍4,815 per m2
2 rooms46 m242 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $180,100, 48 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍180,100
$‍3,752 per m2
2 rooms48 m242 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
Studio, from $152,400, 40 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍152,400
$‍3,810 per m2
1 room40 m242 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
Studio, from $110,700, 34 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍110,700
$‍3,256 per m2
1 room34 m222 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
Studio, from $129,100, 36 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍129,100
$‍3,586 per m2
1 room36 m223 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 51 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,647 per m2
2 rooms51 m23 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 51 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,647 per m2
2 rooms51 m23 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $59,800, 30 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍59,800
$‍1,993 per m2
1 room30 m212 of 45
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
3-room apartment, from $138,000, 61 m², Green Side Gonio
$‍138,000
$‍2,262 per m2
3 rooms61 m26 of 20
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 3rd Dead End, Блок B
Gonio, Green Side Gonio
Plot, from $94,300, null m², null
$‍94,300
1 264 m2
Tamar Mepe Ave
Batumi, Makhinjauri
2-room apartment, from $137,999, 49 m², null
$‍137,999
$‍2,816 per m2
2 rooms49 m214 of 16
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5a
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $49,499, 32 m², Dar Tower
$‍49,499
$‍1,547 per m2
1 room32 m215 of 35
Pirosmani St, 19 (Ramada Plaza)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
4-room townhouse, from $249,899, 218 m², Polo Villas
$‍249,899
$‍1,146 per m2
218 m23 floors218 m2
Greenfield, Greenfield 16
Batumi, Airport (district), Polo Villas
Studio, from $114,990, 53 m², Sea Home Batumi
$‍114,990
$‍2,170 per m2
2 rooms53 m210 of 25
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5b
Batumi, Airport (district), Sea Home Batumi
Studio, from $119,990, 36 m², Alliance Privilege
$‍119,990
$‍3,333 per m2
1 room36 m230 of 54
Shota Rustaveli St, 42
Batumi, Rustaveli, Alliance Privilege
3-room apartment, from $109,999, 60 m², New Wave
$‍109,999
$‍1,833 per m2
3 rooms60 m29 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave
2-room apartment, from $49,799, 44 m², Ilia Chavchavadze St, 87/33
$‍49,799
$‍1,132 per m2
2 rooms44 m210 of 17
Ilia Chavchavadze St, 81 (Block 1)
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $88,999, 41 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍88,999
$‍2,171 per m2
1 room41 m27 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower