Victor Peresedov

Victor Peresedov

Works: Batumi, Gonio, Charnali, Chakvi, Kvariati
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
What kind of real estate I work with: I specialize in residential and investment real estate, focusing on modern apartments, sea-view properties, and new developments with strong growth potential. I also work with premium-class homes for clients seeking comfort and exclusivity. My superpower: My superpower is matching people with the right property. I quickly understand a client’s needs, lifestyle, and budget, and turn that into a tailored selection that saves time and delivers results. My approach to the client: I believe in building trust through transparency, clear communication, and professionalism. I guide clients through every step of the process, making sure they feel confident and supported — whether they are buying, selling, or investing.

Kvariati
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$30 500
up to
up to
$1 450 000
from
from
24 m²
up to
up to
670 m²
128 listings
Studio, from $262,000, 83.5 m², Intourist Residence
$‍262,000
$‍3,138 per m2
3 rooms83.5 m228 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $46,000, 33.3 m², Casa Di Batumi
$‍46,000
$‍1,381 per m2
1 room33.3 m218 of 18
Grigol Eliava St, 41a (Block 1)
Batumi, Airport (district), Casa Di Batumi
Commercial property, from $135,000, 70 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍1,929 per m2
70 m21 of 9
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 11
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $52,000, 29.2 m², NBG Tower
$‍52,000
$‍1,781 per m2
1 room29.2 m28 of 28
Angisa 2nd Dead-end, 8
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Tower
Studio, from $145,000, 87 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍1,667 per m2
4 rooms87 m28 of 14
Ivane Javakhishvili St, 61a
Batumi, Javakhishvili
Studio, from $53,500, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍53,500
$‍1,783 per m2
1 room30 m240 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $55,000, 24.5 m², NBG Beach Panorama
$‍55,000
$‍2,245 per m2
1 room24.5 m225 of 26
Angis 2nd Lane, 10
Batumi, Airport (district), NBG Beach Panorama
Plot, from $187,500, null m², null
$‍187,500
7 500 m2
Гантиади
Batumi, Makhinjauri
7-room house, from $230,000, 384 m², null
$‍230,000
$‍599 per m2
384 m23 floors760 m2
Ioane Lazi St, 9
Batumi
Studio, from $185,000, 133 m², Galaction Tabidze St, 56
$‍185,000
$‍1,391 per m2
5 rooms133 m26 of 8
Galaction Tabidze St, 56
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
Studio, from $85,000, 129 m², Invest Batumi
$‍85,000
$‍659 per m2
1 room129 m22 of 20
Tamar Mepe Ave, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Invest Batumi
Studio, from $57,000, 28 m², Alpha Heights
$‍57,000
$‍2,036 per m2
1 room28 m226 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
Studio, from $220,000, 180 m², David Agmashenebeli St, 56, 56a
$‍220,000
$‍1,222 per m2
4 rooms180 m22 of 15
David Agmashenebeli St, 56 (Block A)
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
Studio, from $97,000, 42 m², null
$‍97,000
$‍2,310 per m2
2 rooms42 m224 of 28
Niko Pirosmani St, 16
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
Studio, from $44,000, 29 m², Orbi City
$‍44,000
$‍1,517 per m2
1 room29 m243 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $47,500, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍47,500
$‍1,439 per m2
1 room33 m235 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $49,000, 31 m², Orbi Beach Tower
$‍49,000
$‍1,581 per m2
1 room31 m221 of 33
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 57
Batumi, Airport (district), Orbi Beach Tower
Studio, from $65,000, 36 m², Rainbow
$‍65,000
$‍1,806 per m2
1 room36 m26 of 15
Adlia Street, 6
Batumi, Airport (district), Rainbow
Studio, from $175,000, 60 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍175,000
$‍2,917 per m2
3 rooms60 m230 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Hotel, from $650,000, 360 m², null
$‍650,000
$‍1,806 per m2
Hotel360 m23 of 3
Svimon Kananeli St, 49
Gonio