Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Nastassia Sea Inside

Nastassia Sea Inside

Works: Batumi
Speaks: русский, english
[link hidden]

Realtor properties

5 listings
3-room apartment, from $127,000, 59.5 m², Palm Residence
$‍127,000
$‍2,134 per m2
3 rooms59.5 m22 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 15
Batumi, Airport (district), Palm Residence
11 апреля 2026
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 69.8 m², Royal Residence
$‍105,000
$‍1,504 per m2
3 rooms69.8 m211 of 20
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 5
Batumi, Airport (district), Royal Residence
8 апреля 2026
3-room apartment, from $175,000, 83 m², Intourist Residence
$‍175,000
$‍2,108 per m2
3 rooms83 m222 of 38
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
8 апреля 2026
4-room apartment, from $128,000, 85 m², Mikhail Lermontov St, 141
$‍128,000
$‍1,506 per m2
4 rooms85 m25 of 11
Mikhail Lermontov St, 141 (Block 1)
Batumi, Javakhishvili
8 апреля 2026
2-room apartment, from $134,000, 55 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍134,000
$‍2,436 per m2
2 rooms55 m215 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
10 марта 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026