Denis | Esteliti | Real Estate

Denis | Esteliti | Real Estate

Realtor of the agency ESTELITI

Works: Tbilisi, Bakuriani, Gudauri
Speaks: english, deutsch, español, français, türkçe, italiano, українська, עברית, العربية, русский
Website: [link hidden] TikTok: estelitige Telegram: estelitigeorgia ESTELITI is a real estate agency specializing in new developments, off-plan properties, and investment real estate in Georgia and international markets. We work directly with leading developers and offer verified properties at developer prices with no hidden fees or markups. Locations we cover: Tbilisi, Batumi, Gudauri, Bakuriani, Dubai, Oman, Southeast Asia, Serbia, Spain, Portugal, Cyprus Our Services * Property selection in new developments directly from developers (no extra fees) * Investment properties (resale, rental income, ROI-focused projects) * Secondary / resale real estate market * Full transaction support (turnkey service) * Legal сопровождение (property registration & ownership transfer) Financial Solutions * Developer installment plans (interest-free options available) * Mortgage assistance, including for foreign buyers / non-residents * Flexible and customized payment structures Additional Services * Relocation to Georgia * Residence permit (RP) assistance * Bank account opening support How We Work We select properties strictly based on the client’s needs—whether for investment or personal residence. We provide support at every stage: from choosing a project to receiving the keys and ongoing management.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
City
Tbilisi
Bakuriani
Gudauri
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$44 999
up to
up to
$270 227
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
162 m²
33 listings
2-room apartment, from $143,000, 55 m², House Uni
$‍143,000
$‍2,600 per m2
2 rooms55 m26 of 12
University St, Block 16
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
3-room apartment, from $97,984, 95.1 m², Archi Digomi 2
$‍97,984
$‍1,030 per m2
3 rooms95.1 m26 of 18
Parnavaz Mepe Ave, 26a (Archi Digomi 2A)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Archi Digomi 2
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 45 m², m³ Saburtalo
$‍110,000
$‍2,444 per m2
2 rooms45 m22 of 10
Marshal Gelovani Ave, 23 block 7 (Block 7)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, m³ Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 65 m², m² at Mirtskhulava
$‍110,000
$‍1,692 per m2
2 rooms65 m211 of 19
Alio Mirtskhulava St, 9-11 (Блок 5)
Tbilisi, Didube, m² at Mirtskhulava
3-room apartment, from $118,525, 64.3 m², Archi Isani
$‍118,525
$‍1,843 per m2
3 rooms64.3 m21 of 23
Navtlughi St, 1 (Block D)
Tbilisi, Isani, Archi Isani
3-room apartment, from $126,578, 65 m², Archi Isani
$‍126,578
$‍1,947 per m2
3 rooms65 m21 of 23
Navtlughi St, 1 (Block D)
Tbilisi, Isani, Archi Isani
2-room apartment, from $85,694, 46 m², Archi Isani
$‍85,694
$‍1,863 per m2
2 rooms46 m21 of 23
Navtlughi St, 1 (Block D)
Tbilisi, Isani, Archi Isani
3-room apartment, from $99,500, 62 m², Didi Dighomi Inn
$‍99,500
$‍1,605 per m2
3 rooms62 m212 of 14
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 40 (Didi Dighomi Inn E1)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Didi Dighomi Inn
5-room apartment, from $191,000, 162 m², null
$‍191,000
$‍1,179 per m2
5 rooms162 m22 of 6
Ioseb Imedashvili St, 2
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $190,000, 79 m², Petre Kavtaradze St, 58
$‍190,000
$‍2,405 per m2
3 rooms79 m27 of 18
Petre Kavtaradze St, 58
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 56 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍2,054 per m2
2 rooms56 m23 of 10
Kamani 1st Dead End, 3
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 56 m², null
$‍115,000
$‍2,054 per m2
2 rooms56 m23 of 10
Kamani 1st Dead End, 3
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $141,000, 55 m², House Uni
$‍141,000
$‍2,564 per m2
2 rooms55 m23 of 12
University Street, Блок 16
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
3-room apartment, from $164,985, 64.7 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍164,985
$‍2,550 per m2
3 rooms64.7 m23 of 6
Krtsanisi 2nd Lane, 41 (Apartments 3-4-5)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
2-room apartment, from $93,303, 45.3 m², Archi Kokhta in Bakuriani
$‍93,303
$‍2,060 per m2
2 rooms45.3 m24 of 5
9 April St,, 11
Bakuriani, Archi Kokhta in Bakuriani
3-room penthouse, from $102,300, 116.3 m², Archi Digomi 2
$‍102,300
$‍880 per m2
3 rooms116.3 m217 of 17
Parnavaz Mepe Ave, 26 (Archi Digomi 2D)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Archi Digomi 2
2-room apartment, from $167,950, 80 m², Bochorma St, 18
$‍167,950
$‍2,099 per m2
2 rooms80 m27 of 21
Bochorma St, 18
Tbilisi, Isani
2-room apartment, from $64,900, 42 m², null
$‍64,900
$‍1,545 per m2
2 rooms42 m21 of 5
Koba Tsakadze St, 12
Bakuriani
Studio, from $44,999, 30 m², Twins
$‍44,999
$‍1,500 per m2
1 room30 m21 of 6
New Gudauri Resort Residences & SPA, Twins
Gudauri, Twins
Studio, from $54,525, 26.9 m², Archi Kokhta in Bakuriani
$‍54,525
$‍2,027 per m2
1 room26.9 m22 of 5
9 April St,, 11
Bakuriani, Archi Kokhta in Bakuriani