top broker

top broker

Realtor of the agency Top Broker

Works: Tbilisi, Mtskheta, Kutaisi, Ureki
Speaks: русский, english, ქართული, українська
Buying, selling and renting real estate — fast and professionally. We know where the best properties are and how to sell or buy them profitably

Kutaisi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$63 000
up to
up to
$1 600 000
from
from
40 m²
up to
up to
1 000 m²
136 listings
5-room house, from $300,000, 140 m², null
$‍300,000
$‍2,143 per m2
140 m22 floors
David Aghmashenebeli Ave, 108
Tbilisi, Chugureti
Shop, from $145,000, 86 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍1,686 per m2
Shop86 m21 of 1
Kutaisi St, 27
Tbilisi, Didube
4-room house, from $228,000, 120 m², null
$‍228,000
$‍1,900 per m2
120 m22 floors
Lado Meskhishvili St, 27
Tbilisi, Isani
4-room apartment, from $175,000, 105 m², null
$‍175,000
$‍1,667 per m2
4 rooms105 m29 of 9
Ramaz Chkhikvadze St, 6
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $148,000, 59 m², Domus Bagebi
$‍148,000
$‍2,508 per m2
2 rooms59 m24 of 11
Tskneti Highway, 2 (Domus Bagebi 2)
Tbilisi, Vake, Domus Bagebi
4-room apartment, from $270,000, 130 m², null
$‍270,000
$‍2,077 per m2
4 rooms130 m210 of 10
Ferdinand Tavadze St, 3
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 75.5 m², Petre Kavtaradze St, 19, 19a
$‍150,000
$‍1,987 per m2
3 rooms75.5 m28 of 8
Petre Kavtaradze St, 19a
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $145,000, 70 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍2,071 per m2
3 rooms70 m21 of 3
Veriko Anjaparidze St, 10
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 75 m², Meliton Kantaria St, 5
$‍150,000
$‍2,000 per m2
3 rooms75 m28 of 12
Meliton Kantaria St, 5
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $140,000, 66 m², Axis Palace 2
$‍140,000
$‍2,121 per m2
2 rooms66 m212 of 16
Sulkhan Tsintsadze St, 26 (Block 6)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Axis Palace 2
3-room apartment, from $220,000, 91.7 m², Verita Kavtaradze by Well House
$‍220,000
$‍2,399 per m2
3 rooms91.7 m213 of 17
Petre Kavtaradze St, 22
Tbilisi, Vake, Verita Kavtaradze by Well House
5-room apartment, from $328,000, 212 m², null
$‍328,000
$‍1,547 per m2
5 rooms212 m213 of 14
Nino Zhvania St, 6
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
5-room apartment, from $230,000, 130 m², null
$‍230,000
$‍1,769 per m2
5 rooms130 m29 of 14
Zhiuli Shartava St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $190,000, 86 m², null
$‍190,000
$‍2,209 per m2
3 rooms86 m23 of 10
Anna Politkovskaya St
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $112,000, 52 m², null
$‍112,000
$‍2,154 per m2
2 rooms52 m24 of 4
Aleksandre (Sasha) Ioseliani St, 31
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $195,000, 90 m², null
$‍195,000
$‍2,167 per m2
3 rooms90 m26 of 13
Nino Zhvania St, 8
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room apartment, from $186,000, 75 m², null
$‍186,000
$‍2,480 per m2
3 rooms75 m22 of 3
Nino Zhvania St, 46
Tbilisi, Vake
5-room apartment, from $270,000, 165 m², null
$‍270,000
$‍1,636 per m2
5 rooms165 m26 of 7
Shalva Nutsubidze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room apartment, from $379,000, 158 m², Greenhill Residence
$‍379,000
$‍2,399 per m2
5 rooms158 m22 of 6
Universiteti St, 24
Tbilisi, Vake, Greenhill Residence
Studio, from $188,000, 47 m², Park Home Vake
$‍188,000
$‍4,000 per m2
2 rooms47 m24 of 10
Zura Avalishvili St, 12 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Vake