Tbilisi
Station Square 1

Apartments for rent near Station Square 1 metro station in Tbilisi

413 listings, 157 apartments
What's new on Korter
New listings subscription on WhatsApp
Receive listings that match your preferences as soon as they appear on Korter.
New listings subscription on WhatsApp
How can we improve this page?

Apartment rental prices in the districts of Station Square 1

Didubefrom $‍230
Chuguretifrom $‍230
Nadzaladevifrom $‍211
Isanifrom $‍269
Saburtalofrom $‍211
Mtatsmindafrom $‍288
Vakefrom $‍230
Krtsanisifrom $‍307
Gldanifrom $‍230
Samgorifrom $‍230

Apartment rental prices in localities near Station Square 1

Tbilisifrom $‍211
Tsavkisifrom $‍1,200
Rustavifrom $‍211
Bakurianifrom $‍230
Kutaisifrom $‍230
Kobuletifrom $‍220
Chakvifrom $‍330
Batumifrom $‍200

Prices for apartments in Station Square 1 areas

Didubefrom $‍30,000
Chuguretifrom $‍35,000
Nadzaladevifrom $‍33,880
Isanifrom $‍27,500
Saburtalofrom $‍28,823
Mtatsmindafrom $‍27,500
Vakefrom $‍24,000
Krtsanisifrom $‍21,000
Gldanifrom $‍35,160
Samgorifrom $‍33,003

Prices for apartments in localities near Station Square 1

Tbilisifrom $‍21,000
Tsavkisifrom $‍342,000
Mtskhetafrom $‍100,999
Rustavifrom $‍25,360
Manglisifrom $‍39,500
Bazaletifrom $‍35,000
Telavifrom $‍18,990
Gorifrom $‍28,160
Gurjaanifrom $‍110,880
Gudaurifrom $‍30,000
Bakurianifrom $‍21,000
Borjomifrom $‍34,650
Kutaisifrom $‍26,802
Kobuletifrom $‍20,000
Shekvetilifrom $‍48,800
Urekifrom $‍34,210
Chakvifrom $‍27,825
Zugdidifrom $‍38,000
Potifrom $‍25,740
Batumifrom $‍20,000