About Alliance Highline The Alliance Highline residential complex is located in the historical center of Tbilisi at I. Chavchavadze, 49b. This multifunctional complex is situated in the prestigious Vake district, renowned for its developed social infrastructure. In the immediate vicinity, you will find a fitness center, two swimming pools, Mikhail Meskhi Stadium, a large park, banks, cafes, restaurants, and shops. Alliance Highline is a unique project consisting of three circular towers of varying heights. The tallest 40-story tower houses luxurious spacious residences, the second building offers apartments for purchase, and the third hosts a hotel part of the world's largest chain, Wyndham Hotel Group. The complex features an extensive internal infrastructure, including restaurants, shops, a fitness club and SPA, an indoor pool, and three-level underground parking. Residents can enjoy numerous services such as housekeeping, reception, concierge, 24/7 security, and technical maintenance. The developer has also integrated alternative energy sources into the project. Floor plans meet the modern standards of leading international developers. Apartments are available through mortgages or interest-free internal installment plans with a small down payment. Comprehensive consultations are available at the sales office. Overall, Alliance Highline is a prestigious and convenient residential complex that combines luxury and comfort, providing residents and guests with a wide range of leisure and entertainment options. Assignment of rights from the owner!