About Alliance Highline The Alliance Highline residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the historical center at 49b I. Chavchavadze St. This multifunctional residential complex is situated in the prestigious Vake district, known for its well-developed social and domestic infrastructure. In the immediate vicinity of the complex, there is a fitness center, two swimming pools, the Mikhail Meskhi Stadium, a large park, banks, cafes, restaurants, and shops. Alliance Highline is a unique project consisting of three circular towers of varying heights. The tallest 40-story building houses luxurious spacious residences, the second building offers apartments for purchase, and the third houses a hotel belonging to the world's largest hotel chain, Wyndham Hotel Group. The internal territory of the Alliance Highline complex features its own developed infrastructure, including restaurants, shops, a fitness club and SPA, an indoor swimming pool, and a three-level underground parking. The complex also provides numerous services such as cleaning, reception, concierge, security, and maintenance. The developer has integrated an alternative energy source into the project. Residential layouts at Alliance Highline meet modern standards adopted by leading developers. Apartments can be purchased through a mortgage or interest-free internal installment plans with a small down payment. Overall, Alliance Highline is a prestigious and convenient residential complex that combines luxury and comfort while providing residents and guests with a wide range of services and leisure opportunities. Assignment of rights from the owner!