About Alliance Highline The Alliance Highline residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the historical center at 49b Chavchavadze Ave. This multifunctional complex is situated in the prestigious Vake district, known for its highly developed social and lifestyle infrastructure. In the immediate vicinity, there are fitness centers, two swimming pools, the Mikheil Meskhi Stadium, a large park, banks, cafes, restaurants, and shops. Alliance Highline is a unique project consisting of three circular towers of varying heights. The tallest 40-story building houses luxury spacious residences, the second tower offers apartments for sale, and the third hosts a hotel belonging to the world's largest hospitality chain, Wyndham Hotel Group. Internal facilities at Alliance Highline include a private infrastructure with restaurants, shops, a fitness club, a spa, an indoor pool, and a three-level underground parking. The complex also provides numerous services such as cleaning, reception, concierge, security, and technical maintenance. The developer has integrated alternative energy sources into the project. Floor plans in Alliance Highline meet modern standards adopted by leading developers. Apartments can be purchased through a mortgage or interest-free internal installment plans with a small down payment. Overall, Alliance Highline is a prestigious and convenient residential complex that combines luxury and comfort, providing residents and guests with a wide range of services and leisure opportunities. Assignment of rights from the owner!