Alliance Highline residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the historic center at 49b I. Chavchavadze St. This multifunctional complex is situated in the prestigious Vake district, known for its developed social and living infrastructure. In the immediate vicinity, there are fitness centers, two swimming pools, Mikhail Meskhi Stadium, a large park, banks, cafes, restaurants, and shops.
Alliance Highline is a unique project consisting of three circular towers of varying heights. The tallest 40-story tower houses luxurious spacious residences, the second tower offers apartments for sale, and the third hosts a hotel belonging to the world's largest hotel chain, Wyndham Hotel Group.
The internal territory of Alliance Highline features its own developed infrastructure, including restaurants, shops, a fitness club and SPA, an indoor pool, and three-level underground parking. The complex also provides numerous services such as cleaning, reception, concierge, security, and technical maintenance. The developer has integrated alternative energy sources into the project.
Residential layouts meet modern standards established by leading developers. Apartment sales are available through mortgages or interest-free internal installment plans with a small down payment.
Overall, Alliance Highline is a prestigious and convenient residential complex that combines luxury and comfort, providing residents and guests with a wide range of services and leisure opportunities.