About Alliance Highline Alliance Highline residential complex in Tbilisi is located in the historical center at 49b, I. Chavchavadze St. This multifunctional complex is situated in the prestigious Vake district, renowned for its developed social and domestic infrastructure. In the immediate vicinity of the complex, there is a fitness center, two swimming pools, Mikhail Meskhi Stadium, a large park, banks, cafes, restaurants, and shops. Alliance Highline is a unique project consisting of three round towers of varying heights. The tallest forty-story building houses luxurious spacious residences, the second building offers apartments for purchase, and the third hosts a hotel belonging to the world's largest hotel chain, Wyndham Hotel Group. The internal territory of the complex features a well-developed private infrastructure, including restaurants, shops, a fitness club and SPA, an indoor pool, and three-level underground parking. Numerous services are also available within the complex, such as cleaning, reception, concierge, security, and technical maintenance. The developer has integrated alternative energy sources into the project. The residential layouts meet modern standards established by leading developers. Apartment sales are available through mortgages or interest-free internal installment plans with a small down payment. Overall, Alliance Highline is a prestigious and convenient residential complex that combines luxury and comfort, providing residents and guests with a wide range of services and leisure opportunities. Assignment of rights from the owner!