🟧 Available unit types1‑bedroom, 2‑bedroom
Information about the project
The European House residential complex is a new building offering a healthy living environment and comfort for people with different needs.
Where is the complex located?
The complex is located in the Didi Digomi district on Tsar Mirian Street, No 39. Although this part of Tbilisi is located away from the center, you can easily and quickly get there. Another advantage of the location is the excellent ecology and the cleanest air in the city.
What's around?
In the surrounding area residents have easy access to several shops, including the supermarkets “Nugeshi”, “SPAR”, “Nikora”, the “CH Group” electronics store, shopping center “Goodwash”, and the “Imedi Klinik” medical center. The “Goodwill” hypermarket is about 1 km.
The new building is located about 1.5 km from a major traffic intersection: the intersection of Agmashenebeli Alley and Balanchini Street. This makes it possible to comfortably move around the city and quickly get to the right part of Tbilisi. The nearest bus stop is just a couple of minutes away on Tsar Mirian Street. Here routes No. 14, 15, 21, 32, 54 depart. The distance to metro station “Sarajishvili” is almost 4 km.
What are the project features?
European House in Tbilisi will consist of nine blocks located opposite each other and forming a closed courtyard. Some blocks have already been completed, while others are planned to be completed in the near future. The height of the buildings is 9 floors plus an attic. The facade is decorated in neutral colors, which adds to the feeling of comfort.
The complex is provided with all necessary communications and modern elevators and fire fighting systems are installed in the entrances.
The spacious courtyard has an area of ​​about 2,000 square meters. The space is well thought out for a comfortable stay and exciting leisure activities. The area includes children's playgrounds, sports areas, recreation zones, high-quality lighting, and landscaping. The territory of the complex will also house a kindergarten, a fitness center, and shopping facilities. Residents can park their cars in the underground garage while visitor parking spaces are available in the yard.
The available apartments range in size from 47–78 square meters. The apartments are sold in green frame finish. The layouts of the apartments are in the Euro format i.e. the kitchen and living room are combined into a single space.
The European House is a project of the real estate development company of the same name. The company guarantees high-quality work achieved by only using proven technologies and the best materials. The payment terms cater to buyers with various financial possibilities. The company provides installment plans until the end of the construction period. The possibility of receiving a personal discount is possible by making a lump-sum payment. Detailed information about pricing and availability can be found on the official website of the company or at the sales departments.
Where is European House located?
39 Mirian Mepe St..
When will European House be commissioned?
phase 1, phase 2 – built.
According to our information in European House there are currently no apartments available for sale from the developer.
Who is the developer of European House in Tbilisi?
Developer European House – European House.