irina faradashvili

irina faradashvili

Works: Tbilisi, Tsavkisi, Bakuriani, Saguramo

Tsavkisi
2
3
4+
from
from
$57 000
up to
up to
$800 000
from
from
50 m²
up to
up to
610 m²
38 listings
Studio, from $260,000, 140 m², null
$‍260,000
$‍1,857 per m2
4 rooms140 m213 of 16
Merab Aleksidze St, 1
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $163,000, 125 m², null
$‍163,000
$‍1,304 per m2
4 rooms125 m210 of 10
ვაჟა-ფშაველას 1 ჩიხი, 3
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $90,000, 55 m², Restart Digomi
$‍90,000
$‍1,636 per m2
3 rooms55 m28 of 18
Parnavaz Mepe Ave, 35 (Block 1)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Restart Digomi
4-room apartment, from $250,000, 150 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍1,667 per m2
Free layout150 m25 of 10
Berbuki St, 10
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $120,000, 50 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍2,400 per m2
2 rooms50 m21 of 2
David Aghmashenebeli Ave, 49/2
Tbilisi, Chugureti
5-room house, from $220,000, 230 m², null
$‍220,000
$‍957 per m2
230 m23 floors300 m2
Mikheil Mrevlishvili 3rd Lane, 8
Tbilisi, Isani
5-room house, from $250,000, 250 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍1,000 per m2
250 m22 floors800 m2
Arzaqan (Dimitri) Emukhvari 3rd Lane
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $119,000, 65 m², Monolith Green City
$‍119,000
$‍1,831 per m2
2 rooms65 m24 of 12
Nadikvari 3rd St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith Green City
Studio, from $100,000, 55 m², Monolith Green City
$‍100,000
$‍1,818 per m2
2 rooms55 m28 of 9
Nadikvari 3rd St, 15
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith Green City
3-room apartment, from $145,000, 92 m², Archi Nutsubidze
$‍145,000
$‍1,576 per m2
3 rooms92 m25 of 9
Avto Varazi St, 28a
Tbilisi, Vake, Archi Nutsubidze
3-room apartment, from $200,000, 121 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍1,653 per m2
3 rooms121 m23 of 4
Shota Kavlashvili St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Office, from $270,000, 170 m², null
$‍270,000
$‍1,588 per m2
Office170 m22 of 5
Alexander Kazbegi Ave, 51
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $200,000, 130 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍1,538 per m2
4 rooms130 m21 of 5
Alexander Kazbegi Ave, 4a
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room apartment, from $270,000, 170 m², null
$‍270,000
$‍1,588 per m2
5 rooms170 m22 of 5
Alexander Kazbegi Ave, 51
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $85,000, 55 m², Dona Palace Ortachala
$‍85,000
$‍1,545 per m2
2 rooms55 m212 of 22
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 40, bldg 1
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Dona Palace Ortachala
Studio, from $150,000, 91 m², Mindeli Residence
$‍150,000
$‍1,648 per m2
3 rooms91 m29 of 10
Dzotsi Street, 3
Tbilisi, Vake, Mindeli Residence
Plot, from $204,000, null m², null
$‍204,000
1 601 m2
Korneli Sanadze St, 32
Tbilisi, Samgori
Studio, from $109,000, 80 m², Lion Development
$‍109,000
$‍1,363 per m2
3 rooms80 m26 of 15
ნუცუბიძის მე-4 პლატო, ბლოკი ბ
Tbilisi, Vake, Lion Development
Studio, from $95,000, 55 m², Monolith Ortachala Residence
$‍95,000
$‍1,727 per m2
2 rooms55 m28 of 11
Nikoloz (Karlo) Chkheidze St, 13
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith Ortachala Residence
Studio, from $170,000, 274.2 m², null
$‍170,000
$‍620 per m2
3 rooms274.2 m215 of 15
Tsminda Ketevan Dedoflis Ave, 71b
Tbilisi, Isani