Maria PLAN A - Real Estate Agency

Maria PLAN A - Real Estate Agency

Realtor of the agency PLAN A - Real Estate Agency

Works: Batumi, Chakvi
Speaks: русский, українська, english
PLAN A — Find a home you want to go back to. Finding an apartment isn't just about square footage, it's the beginning of a new chapter. At PLAN A, we believe that the first choice should be the right one. We help families find comfort and help investors find a stable income, saving you from unnecessary hassle and long searches. ✅ We hear your wishes from the first word. ✅ We honestly talk about the pros and cons of each LCD. ✅ We make the purchase process easy and understandable.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
City
Batumi
Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$41 500
up to
up to
$165 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
90 m²
77 listings
Studio, from $59,000, 29 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍59,000
$‍2,034 per m2
1 room29 m212 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
2-room apartment, from $98,000, 48 m², null
$‍98,000
$‍2,042 per m2
2 rooms48 m23 of 7
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 159b
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $59,500, 31.6 m², Next Orange One
$‍59,500
$‍1,883 per m2
1 room31.6 m211 of 21
Davit Mamuladze St, 13
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Orange One
Studio, from $74,000, 37 m², White House
$‍74,000
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room37 m230 of 30
Angisa 1st Lane, 82
Batumi, Airport (district), White House
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 56 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,411 per m2
2 rooms56 m23 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $68,000, 36 m², Solis Residence
$‍68,000
$‍1,889 per m2
1 room36 m212 of 26
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 61
Batumi, Airport (district), Solis Residence
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 61 m², Petre Melikishvili St, 69-71
$‍105,000
$‍1,721 per m2
3 rooms61 m28 of 13
Petre Melikishvili St, 69-71
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 83.2 m², Angisa 1st Lane, 41a
$‍90,000
$‍1,082 per m2
3 rooms83.2 m217 of 19
Angisa 1st Lane, 41a
Batumi, Airport (district)
Studio, from $70,000, 35 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍70,000
$‍2,000 per m2
1 room35 m29 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Studio, from $76,000, 33.7 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍76,000
$‍2,255 per m2
1 room33.7 m25 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
3-room apartment, from $92,500, 51 m², Dar Tower
$‍92,500
$‍1,814 per m2
3 rooms51 m25 of 35
Pirosmani St, 19 (Ramada Plaza)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 59 m², Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
$‍85,000
$‍1,441 per m2
2 rooms59 m221 of 21
Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $82,500, 46.4 m², New Boulevard Elegance
$‍82,500
$‍1,778 per m2
2 rooms46.4 m24 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 2
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Elegance
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 46.8 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍83,000
$‍1,774 per m2
2 rooms46.8 m210 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
2-room apartment, from $130,000, 55 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍130,000
$‍2,364 per m2
2 rooms55 m228 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $93,000, 43.4 m², New Boulevard Elegance
$‍93,000
$‍2,143 per m2
2 rooms43.4 m213 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 2
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Elegance
Studio, from $70,000, 40 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍70,000
$‍1,750 per m2
1 room40 m223 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence
4-room apartment, from $155,000, 90 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍155,000
$‍1,722 per m2
4 rooms90 m226 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
2-room apartment, from $60,000, 48.8 m², New Boulevard Residence
$‍60,000
$‍1,230 per m2
2 rooms48.8 m28 of 20
Zgvispiris St, 1 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), New Boulevard Residence
Studio, from $66,000, 35 m², New Wave
$‍66,000
$‍1,886 per m2
1 room35 m219 of 33
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 10
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, New Wave