Maria PLAN A - Real Estate Agency

Maria PLAN A - Real Estate Agency

Realtor of the agency PLAN A - Real Estate Agency

Works: Batumi, Chakvi
Speaks: русский, українська, english
PLAN A — Find a home you want to go back to. Finding an apartment isn't just about square footage, it's the beginning of a new chapter. At PLAN A, we believe that the first choice should be the right one. We help families find comfort and help investors find a stable income, saving you from unnecessary hassle and long searches. ✅ We hear your wishes from the first word. ✅ We honestly talk about the pros and cons of each LCD. ✅ We make the purchase process easy and understandable.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
City
Batumi
Chakvi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$41 500
up to
up to
$165 000
from
from
25 m²
up to
up to
90 m²
77 listings
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 70 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍135,000
$‍1,929 per m2
3 rooms70 m23 of 16
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 1)
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $72,500, 49.5 m², RUM
$‍72,500
$‍1,465 per m2
2 rooms49.5 m22 of 14
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district), RUM
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 60 m², Alpha Heights
$‍105,000
$‍1,750 per m2
3 rooms60 m216 of 27
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 8 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Alpha Heights
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 63 m², Nev Tower
$‍95,000
$‍1,508 per m2
3 rooms63 m28 of 17
Angisa St, 20-22
Batumi, Airport (district), Nev Tower
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 57.5 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,348 per m2
2 rooms57.5 m217 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
2-room apartment, from $131,000, 60.4 m², Al Mare
$‍131,000
$‍2,169 per m2
2 rooms60.4 m214 of 18
Zgvispiris St, 4
Batumi, Airport (district), Al Mare
Studio, from $41,500, 27 m², Gumbati in Kheivani
$‍41,500
$‍1,537 per m2
1 room27 m214 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 129а (Block A)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Gumbati in Kheivani
1-room apartment, from $65,000, 33.1 m², Your Space
$‍65,000
$‍1,964 per m2
1 room33.1 m222 of 26
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 24
Batumi, Airport (district), Your Space
2-room apartment, from $94,000, 47 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍94,000
$‍2,000 per m2
2 rooms47 m25 of 16
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 1)
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $51,500, 31 m², Gumbati in Kheivani
$‍51,500
$‍1,661 per m2
1 room31 m220 of 21
Petre Bagrationi St, 129а (Block A)
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Gumbati in Kheivani
Studio, from $58,000, 40.7 m², Black Sea Avangard
$‍58,000
$‍1,425 per m2
1 room40.7 m22 of 9
Rejeb Nizharaadze St, 25
Batumi, Airport (district), Black Sea Avangard
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 45.54 m², Dini Development House
$‍70,000
$‍1,537 per m2
2 rooms45.54 m22 of 12
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 2
Batumi, Airport (district), Dini Development House
Studio, from $50,150, 33.7 m², Dini Development House
$‍50,150
$‍1,488 per m2
1 room33.7 m23 of 12
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 2
Batumi, Airport (district), Dini Development House
Studio, from $68,000, 35.9 m², Dar Tower
$‍68,000
$‍1,894 per m2
1 room35.9 m230 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
Studio, from $50,500, 25 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍50,500
$‍2,020 per m2
1 room25 m210 of 26
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
2-room apartment, from $73,000, 55 m², null
$‍73,000
$‍1,327 per m2
2 rooms55 m24 of 13
Angisa 1st Lane, 23
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $100,000, 49.55 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍100,000
$‍2,018 per m2
2 rooms49.55 m220 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence