Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
Saimon Expert IBERIA

Saimon Expert IBERIA

Works: Batumi, Charnali, Chakvi
Speaks: ქართული

Realtor properties

7 listings
2-room apartment, from $155,000, 72 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍155,000
$‍2,153 per m2
2 rooms72 m27 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
4 მაისის 2026
Studio, from $50,000, 34 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍50,000
$‍1,471 per m2
1 room34 m22 of 18
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
4 მაისის 2026
Plot, from $35,000, null m², null
$‍35,000
768 m2
Shota Rustaveli St, 10
Batumi, Old City
4 მაისის 2026
Studio, from $67,500, 32 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍67,500
$‍2,109 per m2
1 room32 m232 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
30 აპრილის 2026
Studio, from $24,300, 32.4 m², Panorama Batumi
$‍24,300
$‍750 per m2
1 room32.4 m23 of 4
1й переулок, Коттедж 7
Charnali, Panorama Batumi
29 აპრილის 2026
1-room apartment, from $77,400, 43 m², Citron Residence Chakvi
$‍77,400
$‍1,800 per m2
1 room43 m27 of 7
Sailors Street, 26
Chakvi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Citron Residence Chakvi
29 აპრილის 2026
Studio, from $30,000, 32.4 m², Panorama Batumi
$‍30,000
$‍926 per m2
1 room32.4 m24 of 4
1й переулок , Коттедж 7
Charnali, Panorama Batumi
28 აპრილის 2026
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026