Residential projectsCottagesDevelopers📙 Real Estate Buyer’s Guide
Apartments for saleHouses for saleCommercial property for saleOffices for saleWarehouses for saleLand for saleGarages and parking spaces for saleRealtors
Apartments for rentHouses for rentCommercial property for rentOffices for rentWarehouses for rentGarages and parking spaces for rentRealtors
Daily apartment rentalsDaily house rentals
ქართულიРусскийEnglish
გია კომახიძე

გია კომახიძე

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: ქართული

Realtor properties

6 listings
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 79.6 m², null
$‍85,000
$‍1,068 per m2
2 rooms79.6 m23 of 11
Dzeglevi St
Tbilisi, Isani
Today, 19:42
1-room apartment, from $85,000, 50 m², null
$‍85,000
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room50 m211 of 11
Viktor Kupradze St, 40
Tbilisi, Samgori
Today, 19:54
3-room apartment, from $88,000, 80 m², null
$‍88,000
$‍1,100 per m2
3 rooms80 m23 of 9
Viktor Kupradze St
Tbilisi, Samgori
Today, 19:47
2-room apartment, from $85,000, 70 m², Kaloubani St, 1
$‍85,000
$‍1,214 per m2
2 rooms70 m22 of 9
ვარკეთილი მასივი ზემო პლატო
Tbilisi, Samgori
Today, 19:30
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 74 m², null
$‍90,000
$‍1,216 per m2
3 rooms74 m21 of 16
Kaloubani St, 20
Tbilisi, Samgori
Today, 19:18
3-room apartment, from $87,000, 65 m², null
$‍87,000
$‍1,338 per m2
3 rooms65 m27 of 9
Mikheil Gakhokidze St
Tbilisi, Samgori
Today, 19:07
AzerbaijanGeorgiaKazakhstanKyrgyzstanMoldovaPolandRomaniaUAEUkraineUnited Kingdom
  • Terms of Use
© korter.ge 2018 — 2026