Batumi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$1 500
up to
up to
$1 500 000
from
from
13 m²
up to
up to
1 500 m²
93 listings
10-room commercial property, from $1,000,000, 280 m², null
$‍1,000,000
$‍3,571 per m2
10 rooms280 m21 of 3
Hovanes Tumaniani St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
10-room commercial property, from $500,000, 300 m², null
$‍500,000
$‍1,667 per m2
10 rooms300 m21 of 2
Lui Pasteur St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
3-room apartment, from $111,000, 69 m², null
$‍111,000
$‍1,609 per m2
3 rooms69 m29 of 12
Amaghleba 1st Dead End
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 64 m², null
$‍95,000
$‍1,484 per m2
3 rooms64 m22 of 10
Mikheil Tsinamdzghvrishvili St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
3-room apartment, from $136,000, 76.1 m², null
$‍136,000
$‍1,787 per m2
3 rooms76.1 m29 of 29
Isani St
Tbilisi, Isani
3-room apartment, from $95,000, 64 m², null
$‍95,000
$‍1,484 per m2
3 rooms64 m22 of 10
Mikheil Tsinamdzghvrishvili St
Tbilisi, Chugureti
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 56.1 m², Hualing Tbilisi Sea New City
$‍80,000
$‍1,426 per m2
2 rooms56.1 m23 of 12
Viktor Kupradze St, 35
Tbilisi, Samgori, Hualing Tbilisi Sea New City
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 48.5 m², New Point Varketili
$‍80,000
$‍1,649 per m2
2 rooms48.5 m21 of 14
Victor Kupradze St, 20 (New Point Varketili 1)
Tbilisi, Samgori, New Point Varketili
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 60 m², null
$‍80,000
$‍1,333 per m2
2 rooms60 m28 of 9
ვარკეთილის მას - 4 მ/რ # 1-15 კორპუსი 12, 12
Tbilisi, Isani
3-room apartment, from $80,000, 66.3 m², Hualing Tbilisi Sea New City
$‍80,000
$‍1,207 per m2
3 rooms66.3 m27 of 10
Viktor Kupradze St, 72/24
Tbilisi, Samgori, Hualing Tbilisi Sea New City
2-room apartment, from $81,000, 55 m², null
$‍81,000
$‍1,473 per m2
2 rooms55 m24 of 5
Javakheti St, 3
Tbilisi, Samgori
1-room apartment, from $81,600, 48 m², Viktor Kupradze St, 32
$‍81,600
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room48 m212 of 16
Viktor Kupradze St, 32
Tbilisi, Samgori
3-room apartment, from $82,000, 55 m², null
$‍82,000
$‍1,491 per m2
3 rooms55 m25 of 12
Viktor Kupradze St, 424
Tbilisi, Samgori
3-room apartment, from $82,000, 67.1 m², null
$‍82,000
$‍1,222 per m2
3 rooms67.1 m21 of 5
ვარკეთილის მასივი მე-3 მე-4 კვ
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
3-room apartment, from $133,000, 82.6 m², null
$‍133,000
$‍1,610 per m2
3 rooms82.6 m222 of 24
Tornike Eristavi St
Tbilisi, Didube
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 47 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍1,596 per m2
2 rooms47 m28 of 10
Mikheil Gakhokidze St
Tbilisi, Samgori
3-room apartment, from $77,000, 60 m², null
$‍77,000
$‍1,283 per m2
3 rooms60 m24 of 9
Ilia Sukhishvili St
Tbilisi, Samgori
4-room apartment, from $110,000, 90 m², null
$‍110,000
$‍1,222 per m2
4 rooms90 m22 of 5
David Guramishvili Ave
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
3-room apartment, from $145,000, 80 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍1,813 per m2
3 rooms80 m22 of 8
Vakhtang Tsintsadze 1st Dead End
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $136,000, 85 m², null
$‍136,000
$‍1,600 per m2
3 rooms85 m21 of 25
Giorgi Chqondideli St
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi