Batumi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$1 500
up to
up to
$1 500 000
from
from
13 m²
up to
up to
1 500 m²
93 listings
4-room cafe, from $633,000, 211 m², null
$‍633,000
$‍3,000 per m2
Cafe211 m21 of 1
General Giorgi Mazniashvili St, 1
Batumi, Old City
4-room shop, from $650,000, 260 m², David Aghmashenebeli St, 3
$‍650,000
$‍2,500 per m2
Shop260 m21 of 20
David Aghmashenebeli St, 3
Batumi, Agmashenebeli
7-room office, from $669,600, 248 m², null
$‍669,600
$‍2,700 per m2
Office248 m21 of 1
Merab Kostava St, 6a
Batumi, Old City
5-room apartment, from $850,000, 258 m², null
$‍850,000
$‍3,295 per m2
5 rooms258 m25 of 5
ვერანდას ქუჩა, 9a
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
10-room office, from $830,000, 475 m², Alexander Pushkin St, 73
$‍830,000
$‍1,747 per m2
Office475 m22 of 9
Alexander Pushkin St, 73
Batumi, Bagrationi
10-room office, from $1,500,000, 693 m², null
$‍1,500,000
$‍2,165 per m2
Office693 m24 of 4
Nestor Malazoni St
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room office, from $249,750, 277.5 m², null
$‍249,750
$‍900 per m2
Office277.5 m21 of 1
Grigol Lortkipanidze St
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $62,000, 50.2 m², null
$‍62,000
$‍1,235 per m2
2 rooms50.2 m28 of 16
ვარკეთილის
Tbilisi, Samgori
3-room apartment, from $65,000, 58 m², null
$‍65,000
$‍1,121 per m2
3 rooms58 m23 of 5
Viktor Kupradze St, 2d
Tbilisi, Samgori
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 55 m², Deka Varketili
$‍67,000
$‍1,218 per m2
2 rooms55 m210 of 19
Giorgi Abashvili St, 3
Tbilisi, Samgori, Deka Varketili
2-room apartment, from $68,000, 53.2 m², Kaloubani St, 41
$‍68,000
$‍1,278 per m2
2 rooms53.2 m212 of 12
Kaloubani St, 41
Tbilisi, Samgori
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 53 m², Sky Varketili
$‍70,000
$‍1,321 per m2
2 rooms53 m29 of 16
Javakheti St, 134
Tbilisi, Samgori, Sky Varketili
2-room apartment, from $69,000, 52 m², null
$‍69,000
$‍1,327 per m2
2 rooms52 m29 of 9
ზემო პლატოს ქუჩა, 28
Tbilisi, Isani
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 61.25 m², Ilia Sukhishvili St, 1, 5
$‍70,000
$‍1,143 per m2
2 rooms61.25 m27 of 14
Ilia Sukhishvili St, 1 (Block 1)
Tbilisi, Samgori
1-room apartment, from $70,000, 40 m², null
$‍70,000
$‍1,750 per m2
1 room40 m28 of 9
ვარკეთილი - ზემო პლატო , 15
Tbilisi, Samgori
2-room apartment, from $70,000, 60 m², null
$‍70,000
$‍1,167 per m2
2 rooms60 m24 of 4
ვარკეთილის მეურნეობა, 6a
Tbilisi, Samgori
4-room apartment, from $72,000, 54.6 m², null
$‍72,000
$‍1,319 per m2
4 rooms54.6 m213 of 16
Sándor Petőfi 1st Lane
Tbilisi, Isani
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 50 m², Hualing Tbilisi Sea New City
$‍75,000
$‍1,500 per m2
2 rooms50 m21 of 10
Viktor Kupradze St, 72/24
Tbilisi, Samgori, Hualing Tbilisi Sea New City
2-room apartment, from $74,000, 65 m², null
$‍74,000
$‍1,138 per m2
2 rooms65 m28 of 9
1-ლი მიკრორანი
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
1-room commercial property, from $147,400, 134 m², Mardi Aquapark
$‍147,400
$‍1,100 per m2
1 room134 m21 of 1
Akhalgazrdoba St
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Mardi Aquapark