Next Door Batumi

Next Door Batumi

Realtor of the agency Next Door Batumi

Works: Batumi, Kobuleti, Chakvi, Gonio
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
Welcome, the real estate agency "NEXT DOOR BATUMI" has been working for 7 years in the field of buying and selling real estate in central and old Batumi, and we can confidently say that today our agency is staffed by competent Batumi real estate agents who understand the heartbeat of this wonderful city and exactly They know where each person's place is in this city, of course, taking into account their character, desires and dreams. We do not offer pre-made "profitable options" from the catalog, we carefully listen to your requirements, wishes, goals and help you find the "next door" in your life. .

Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$45 000
up to
up to
$7 134 000
from
from
27 m²
up to
up to
2 140 m²
98 listings
Commercial property, from $200,000, 80 m², Revaz Komakhidze St, 7
$‍200,000
$‍2,500 per m2
80 m22 of 4
Revaz Komakhidze St, 7
Batumi, Old City
3-room apartment, from $120,000, 75.5 m², Angisa 1st Lane, 41a
$‍120,000
$‍1,589 per m2
3 rooms75.5 m28 of 18
Angisa 1st Lane, 41a
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $52,900, 46 m², null
$‍52,900
$‍1,150 per m2
2 rooms46 m27 of 9
Tamar Mepe Ave, 1
Batumi, Tamar
Commercial property, from $450,000, 200 m², null
$‍450,000
$‍2,250 per m2
200 m21 of 5
Haidar Abashidze St, 5/7
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $210,000, 85 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍210,000
$‍2,471 per m2
3 rooms85 m230 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi
Studio, from $75,000, 41 m², Dar Tower
$‍75,000
$‍1,829 per m2
1 room41 m216 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
3-room apartment, from $155,000, 76 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍2,039 per m2
3 rooms76 m24 of 12
Parnavaz Mepe St, 139-143
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $52,000, 30 m², Dar Tower
$‍52,000
$‍1,733 per m2
1 room30 m221 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
2-room apartment, from $123,000, 44 m², Alliance Palace
$‍123,000
$‍2,795 per m2
2 rooms44 m224 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 5
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Alliance Palace
2-room apartment, from $79,000, 73 m², Portline by Gumbati
$‍79,000
$‍1,082 per m2
2 rooms73 m23 of 23
Tengiz Makatsaria St, 11
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok, Portline by Gumbati
2-room apartment, from $58,000, 48 m², Portline by Gumbati
$‍58,000
$‍1,208 per m2
2 rooms48 m25 of 19
Tengiz Makatsaria St, 11
Batumi, Boni-Gorodok, Portline by Gumbati
Plot, from $57,000, null m², null
$‍57,000
3 912 m2
Konstantine Leselidze St
Kobuleti
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 50 m², Arcon Batumi Residence
$‍115,000
$‍2,300 per m2
2 rooms50 m215 of 25
Tbel Abuseridze St, 21
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Arcon Batumi Residence
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 87 m², Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20
$‍150,000
$‍1,724 per m2
3 rooms87 m23 of 18
Selim Khimshiashvili St, 20 (Block 2)
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $68,000, 35 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍68,000
$‍1,943 per m2
1 room35 m27 of 12
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block E)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
3-room apartment, from $127,000, 55 m², Bianca Batumi
$‍127,000
$‍2,309 per m2
3 rooms55 m22 of 12
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5 (Block B)
Batumi, Airport (district), Bianca Batumi
Studio, from $70,000, 29 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍70,000
$‍2,414 per m2
1 room29 m227 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
Studio, from $65,000, 29.2 m², Calligraphy Towers
$‍65,000
$‍2,226 per m2
1 room29.2 m214 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 18 (Tower B)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Calligraphy Towers
Studio, from $55,000, 31 m², Dar Tower
$‍55,000
$‍1,774 per m2
1 room31 m214 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
3-room apartment, from $200,000, 85 m², Bagrationi Residence Batumi
$‍200,000
$‍2,353 per m2
3 rooms85 m218 of 32
Petre Bagrationi St, 131a
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Bagrationi Residence Batumi