Next Door Batumi

Next Door Batumi

Realtor of the agency Next Door Batumi

Works: Batumi, Kobuleti, Chakvi, Gonio
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
Welcome, the real estate agency "NEXT DOOR BATUMI" has been working for 7 years in the field of buying and selling real estate in central and old Batumi, and we can confidently say that today our agency is staffed by competent Batumi real estate agents who understand the heartbeat of this wonderful city and exactly They know where each person's place is in this city, of course, taking into account their character, desires and dreams. We do not offer pre-made "profitable options" from the catalog, we carefully listen to your requirements, wishes, goals and help you find the "next door" in your life. .

Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$45 000
up to
up to
$7 134 000
from
from
27 m²
up to
up to
2 140 m²
98 listings
4-room apartment, from $140,000, 83 m², Mamia Komakhidze St, 97
$‍140,000
$‍1,687 per m2
4 rooms83 m22 of 10
Mamia Komakhidze St, 97
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $107,800, 44 m², Argo Family
$‍107,800
$‍2,450 per m2
1 room44 m23 of 8
Nikoloz Baratashvili St, 22
Batumi, Old City, Argo Family
2-room apartment, from $129,850, 53 m², Argo Family
$‍129,850
$‍2,450 per m2
2 rooms53 m23 of 8
Nikoloz Baratashvili St, 22
Batumi, Old City, Argo Family
Plot, from $7,134,000, null m², Real Palace
$‍7,134,000
2 460 m2
Niko Pirosmani St, 18a (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
2-room apartment, from $115,000, 55 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍115,000
$‍2,091 per m2
2 rooms55 m213 of 36
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
Commercial property, from $700,000, 312 m², Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 128-134
$‍700,000
$‍2,244 per m2
312 m21 of 15
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 128-134
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $365,000, 80 m², null
$‍365,000
$‍4,563 per m2
3 rooms80 m22 of 2
Luka Asatiani St, 7
Batumi, Downtown
2-room apartment, from $95,000, 72.5 m², Next Address
$‍95,000
$‍1,310 per m2
2 rooms72.5 m212 of 19
Tbel Abuseridze St, 11 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Next Address
3-room apartment, from $225,000, 95 m², Mega City
$‍225,000
$‍2,368 per m2
3 rooms95 m210 of 20
Shalva Inasaridze St, 7
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Mega City
3-room apartment, from $105,000, 70 m², null
$‍105,000
$‍1,500 per m2
3 rooms70 m25 of 15
Tamar Mepe Ave, 14
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
5-room house, from $190,000, 280 m², null
$‍190,000
$‍679 per m2
280 m22 floors3 000 m2
Chakvi St
Chakvi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Plot, from $95,000, null m², null
$‍95,000
1 300 m2
Makhinjauri Tunnel Bypass
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Commercial property, from $60,000, 70 m², null
$‍60,000
$‍857 per m2
70 m21 of 1
Tamar Mepe Ave
Batumi, Tamar
Plot, from $350,000, null m², null
$‍350,000
1 302 m2
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli 1st Dead End
Batumi
5-room country house, from $230,000, 226 m², null
$‍230,000
$‍1,018 per m2
226 m22 floors722 m2
Konstantine Leselidze Lane
Kobuleti
2-room apartment, from $67,000, 43 m², Orbi City
$‍67,000
$‍1,558 per m2
2 rooms43 m25 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $47,000, 33 m², Orbi City
$‍47,000
$‍1,424 per m2
1 room33 m245 of 55
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Commercial property, from $310,000, 78 m², null
$‍310,000
$‍3,974 per m2
78 m21 of 2
Petre Melikishvili St, 27
Batumi, Rustaveli
Studio, from $60,000, 27 m², Next Apartments
$‍60,000
$‍2,222 per m2
1 room27 m24 of 20
David Mamuladze St, 19
Batumi, Airport (district), Next Apartments
Studio, from $56,000, 36.25 m², Batumi Sunrise Residence
$‍56,000
$‍1,545 per m2
1 room36.25 m25 of 28
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 32
Batumi, Javakhishvili, Batumi Sunrise Residence