Galina

Galina

Works: Batumi, Kobuleti, Ureki, Shekvetili, Tbilisi, Poti, Gonio, Telavi, Kvariati

Poti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$15 000
up to
up to
$4 310 000
from
from
20 m²
up to
up to
3 227 m²
62 listings
2-room apartment, from $52,000, 38 m², null
$‍52,000
$‍1,368 per m2
2 rooms38 m22 of 3
Chargali St, 63
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
Studio, from $46,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍46,000
$‍1,533 per m2
1 room30 m221 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7b (block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
3-room apartment, from $160,000, 73 m², Real Palace
$‍160,000
$‍2,192 per m2
3 rooms73 m213 of 29
Niko Pirosmani St, 18d (Block D)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
1-room apartment, from $65,000, 42 m², Orbi Residence
$‍65,000
$‍1,548 per m2
1 room42 m22 of 27
Iusup Kobaladze St, 2
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi Residence
4-room apartment, from $250,000, 75 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍3,333 per m2
4 rooms75 m22 of 4
Memed Abashidze St, 12
Batumi, Old City
2-room apartment, from $80,000, 52.15 m², Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 144
$‍80,000
$‍1,534 per m2
2 rooms52.15 m28 of 12
Demetre Tavdadebuli St, 144
Batumi, Javakhishvili
5-room apartment, from $190,000, 126 m², Vox
$‍190,000
$‍1,508 per m2
5 rooms126 m220 of 22
Angisa St, 2
Batumi, Airport (district), Vox
4-room apartment, from $155,000, 77 m², Akaki Tsereteli St, 15
$‍155,000
$‍2,013 per m2
4 rooms77 m215 of 18
Akaki Tsereteli St, 15
Batumi, Bagrationi
Parking space, from $15,000, 20 m², Ande Metropolis
$‍15,000
$‍750 per m2
Parking space20 m2
згвиспирис 6, Блок A
Batumi, Airport (district), Ande Metropolis
Studio, from $60,000, 31 m², STEPS
$‍60,000
$‍1,935 per m2
1 room31 m223 of 27
Grigol Lortkipanidze St, 2b
Batumi, Airport (district), STEPS
Commercial property, from $445,000, 148 m², null
$‍445,000
$‍3,007 per m2
148 m22 of 4
Nodar Dumbadze St, 7
Batumi, Old City
Studio, from $76,000, 32 m², Next White
$‍76,000
$‍2,375 per m2
1 room32 m217 of 19
David Mamuladze St, 27
Batumi, Airport (district), Next White
5-BR cottage, from $1,200,000, 450 m², null
$‍1,200,000
$‍2,667 per m2
450 m23 floors
სათნოების ქუჩის 1 შეს, 10
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi
Hotel, from $1,500,000, 3227 m², null
$‍1,500,000
$‍465 per m2
Hotel3 227 m2
David Sarajishvili St
Ureki
3-BR duplex, from $39,500, 70 m², null
$‍39,500
$‍564 per m2
70 m22 floors10 m2
Ekvtime Taqaishvili St
Ureki
Plot, from $19,000, null m², null
$‍19,000
755 m2
David Aghmashenebeli Ave
Kobuleti
Plot, from $135,000, null m², null
$‍135,000
2 320 m2
Ivane Javakhishvili St
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $83,000, 48 m², Dini Development House
$‍83,000
$‍1,729 per m2
2 rooms48 m29 of 12
Angisa 3rd Dead-end, 2
Batumi, Airport (district), Dini Development House
3-room apartment, from $150,000, 88 m², Akaki Tsereteli St, 32
$‍150,000
$‍1,705 per m2
3 rooms88 m27 of 15
Akaki Tsereteli St, 32
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $155,000, 64 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍2,422 per m2
3 rooms64 m22 of 6
Stefane Zubalashvili St
Batumi, Downtown