Ani Realtor

Ani Realtor

Works: Tbilisi, Bazaleti, Gudauri, Bakuriani, Poti, Borjomi
TBS Realtor Real Estate Agency has been specializing in transactions involving the purchase, sale and rental of residential real estate in Tbilisi for more than 7 years. Our realtors focus their work on solving the client's problem as efficiently as possible. We understand that customers who come to us expect exceptionally high quality services, and we meet these expectations. In our work, we use advanced tools, make an in-depth analysis of the market, and take a responsible approach to solving the client's housing problem. All this allows us to be in demand in the real estate services market and win the competition. Working with our realtor is a collaboration with one of the best specialists in the city. We care a lot about our reputation and do our best to ensure that our clients are always satisfied and find what they are looking for. ❗️ FOR CLIENTS OUR SERVICES ARE ABSOLUTELY FREE, OUR SERVICE IS PAID BY PROPERTY OWNERS (Except for legal support) ⚠️ WHAT WE OFFER ⚠️ -Organizing and conducting property viewings -The largest real estate database in Georgia - Negotiations with owners (including as part of bargaining), expert assessment of real estate - Assistance in preparing and preparing documents for the transaction - Consultation on the real estate market in Tbilisi - Careful selection of real estate options, taking into account all wishes and needs ☎️ [phone hidden] (whatsapp/Telegram) 🏢 The office is located at: Tbilisi, Ortachala District, Gorgasali Street 4a, Floor 3, Office 9 🌐 Link to the Telegram channel #сниму #сдаю #недвижимость #аренда #купля #куплю #продам #грузия #тбилиси #хочувгрузию

Bazaleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$48 000
up to
up to
$3 500 000
from
from
28 m²
up to
up to
2 600 m²
118 listings
3-room apartment, from $117,000, 60.2 m², York Orta
$‍117,000
$‍1,944 per m2
3 rooms60.2 m210 of 11
Giorgi Nikoladze St, 15
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, York Orta
3-room apartment, from $350,000, 153 m², null
$‍350,000
$‍2,288 per m2
3 rooms153 m215 of 15
Vakhtang Gorgasali St, 10
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
3-room apartment, from $121,500, 83.7 m², Monolith Green City
$‍121,500
$‍1,452 per m2
3 rooms83.7 m21 of 8
3-я ул. Надиквари, (Блок B)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Monolith Green City
3-room apartment, from $335,000, 107 m², King David Residences
$‍335,000
$‍3,131 per m2
3 rooms107 m216 of 32
Merab Aleksidze St, 12
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, King David Residences
3-room apartment, from $165,000, 71 m², Astoria
$‍165,000
$‍2,324 per m2
3 rooms71 m25 of 8
Beri Gabriel Salosi Square, 1 (Block 2)
Tbilisi, Isani, Astoria
3-room apartment, from $90,000, 66 m², null
$‍90,000
$‍1,364 per m2
3 rooms66 m23 of 4
Trialeti St, 8a
Tbilisi, Samgori
2-room apartment, from $142,000, 55 m², House Uni
$‍142,000
$‍2,582 per m2
2 rooms55 m29 of 11
University Street, 46/7 (Block 7)
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
2-room apartment, from $140,000, 55 m², House Uni
$‍140,000
$‍2,545 per m2
2 rooms55 m29 of 12
Universiteti St, 10
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
2-room apartment, from $139,000, 55 m², House Uni
$‍139,000
$‍2,527 per m2
2 rooms55 m28 of 12
Universiteti St, 10
Tbilisi, Vake, House Uni
2-room apartment, from $88,000, 40 m², null
$‍88,000
$‍2,200 per m2
2 rooms40 m22 of 5
Platon Ioseliani St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $125,000, 528 m², York Orta
$‍125,000
$‍237 per m2
3 rooms528 m210 of 11
Giorgi Nikoladze St, 15
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, York Orta
3-room apartment, from $190,000, 95 m², York Orta
$‍190,000
$‍2,000 per m2
3 rooms95 m210 of 14
Giorgi Nikoladze St, 15
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, York Orta
3-room apartment, from $200,000, 98 m², Archi Isani
$‍200,000
$‍2,041 per m2
3 rooms98 m221 of 26
Navtlughi St, 1 (Block B)
Tbilisi, Isani, Archi Isani
2-room apartment, from $91,000, 45 m², Kinor Vashlijvari
$‍91,000
$‍2,022 per m2
2 rooms45 m216 of 20
Vaso Godziashvili St, 38
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Kinor Vashlijvari
2-room apartment, from $89,000, 41 m², Archi Isani
$‍89,000
$‍2,171 per m2
2 rooms41 m219 of 25
Navtlughi St, 1 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Isani, Archi Isani
Studio, from $67,000, 28.8 m², null
$‍67,000
$‍2,326 per m2
1 room28.8 m23 of 15
Levan Gotua St, 12
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $174,000, 72 m², null
$‍174,000
$‍2,417 per m2
3 rooms72 m220 of 25
Zhiuli Shartava St, 31
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Commercial property, from $60,000, 40 m², null
$‍60,000
$‍1,500 per m2
40 m21 of 2
Kote Apkhazi St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
3-room apartment, from $450,000, 148 m², null
$‍450,000
$‍3,041 per m2
3 rooms148 m23 of 15
Krtsanisi St, 3
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
3-room apartment, from $193,000, 100 m², null
$‍193,000
$‍1,930 per m2
3 rooms100 m24 of 14
Giorgi Nikoladze St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi