Anri Mchedlishvili

Anri Mchedlishvili

Works: Tbilisi, Batumi, Mtskheta, Tsavkisi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english
We offer fast and quality services throughout Georgia.

Mtskheta
2
3
4+
from
from
$50 000
up to
up to
$16 000 000
from
from
21 m²
up to
up to
6 000 m²
145 listings
3-room apartment, from $280,000, 99 m², null
$‍280,000
$‍2,828 per m2
3 rooms99 m25 of 8
Krtsanisi 2nd Lane
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
2-room apartment, from $195,000, 58 m², Archi Central Park
$‍195,000
$‍3,362 per m2
2 rooms58 m27 of 29
Mikheil Tamarashvili Ave, 13i
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Archi Central Park
Office, from $759,000, 253 m², null
$‍759,000
$‍3,000 per m2
Office253 m25 of 12
Vakhtang Bochorishvili St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $415,000, 112 m², Tbili Sky
$‍415,000
$‍3,705 per m2
3 rooms112 m24 of 10
Giorgi Shatberashvili St, 54
Tbilisi, Vake, Tbili Sky
5-room house, from $1,500,000, 800 m², null
$‍1,500,000
$‍1,875 per m2
800 m23 floors1 100 m2
Mariam Garikuli St, 18
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi
9-room house, from $1,200,000, 632 m², null
$‍1,200,000
$‍1,899 per m2
632 m23 floors540 m2
Bakhtrioni St, 10
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
7-room house, from $1,100,000, 400 m², null
$‍1,100,000
$‍2,750 per m2
400 m23 floors500 m2
Dimitri Amilakhvari St
Tbilisi, Vake
8-room house, from $1,350,000, 450 m², null
$‍1,350,000
$‍3,000 per m2
450 m24 floors700 m2
Dimitri Amilakhvari St
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $373,800, 124.6 m², Park Home Vake
$‍373,800
$‍3,000 per m2
4 rooms124.6 m27 of 15
Zura Avalishvili St, 12 (Block C)
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Vake
2-room apartment, from $215,000, 64 m², Park Home Vake
$‍215,000
$‍3,359 per m2
2 rooms64 m28 of 10
Zura Avalishvili St, 12 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Vake
Commercial property, from $1,100,000, 385 m², Park Home Vake
$‍1,100,000
$‍2,857 per m2
385 m21 of 12
Zura Avalishvili St, 12 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Vake
4-room apartment, from $725,000, 192.44 m², null
$‍725,000
$‍3,767 per m2
4 rooms192.44 m216 of 17
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave, 75
Tbilisi, Vake
Commercial property, from $1,890,000, 420 m², Park Home Vake
$‍1,890,000
$‍4,500 per m2
420 m22 of 11
Zura Avalishvili St, 12 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Vake, Park Home Vake
3-room apartment, from $240,000, 64.8 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍240,000
$‍3,704 per m2
3 rooms64.8 m24 of 6
Grigol Volski St, 7 (Villa Residence Resort)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
2-room apartment, from $195,000, 75 m², Pekini Plaza
$‍195,000
$‍2,600 per m2
2 rooms75 m27 of 7
Pekin Ave, 30
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Pekini Plaza
2-room apartment, from $160,000, 60 m², m² at Nutsubidze 2
$‍160,000
$‍2,667 per m2
2 rooms60 m217 of 20
Shalva Nutsubidze St, 125a (Block 3)
Tbilisi, Vake, m² at Nutsubidze 2
12-room house, from $1,000,000, 300 m², null
$‍1,000,000
$‍3,333 per m2
300 m22 floors550 m2
Grigol Peradze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $172,000, 89 m², null
$‍172,000
$‍1,933 per m2
2 rooms89 m22 of 7
Niko Tskhvedadze St, 58
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $165,000, 63 m², Blox Krtsanisi
$‍165,000
$‍2,619 per m2
2 rooms63 m23 of 5
Krtsanisi St, 49 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Blox Krtsanisi
4-room apartment, from $282,000, 101 m², null
$‍282,000
$‍2,792 per m2
4 rooms101 m23 of 5
Ioseb Grishashvili St, 49
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi