Makler • ge

Makler • ge

Realtor of the agency Makler • ge

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english, türkçe, العربية
[link hidden] is the #1 real estate company in Georgia with 21 years of experience. We offer highly qualified, European standards-based services in any matter related to real estate.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
Commercial real estate
House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$79 800
up to
up to
$16 000 000
from
from
38 m²
up to
up to
3 745 m²
80 listings
3-room apartment, from $365,000, 147 m², null
$‍365,000
$‍2,483 per m2
3 rooms147 m210 of 10
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $120,000, 60 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍2,000 per m2
3 rooms60 m23 of 3
Vedzini St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
4-room apartment, from $310,000, 166 m², null
$‍310,000
$‍1,867 per m2
4 rooms166 m24 of 7
Nikoloz Qipshidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $385,000, 170 m², null
$‍385,000
$‍2,265 per m2
4 rooms170 m24 of 22
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
5-room apartment, from $575,000, 268 m², null
$‍575,000
$‍2,146 per m2
5 rooms268 m211 of 12
Vasil Barnov St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $299,000, 68 m², null
$‍299,000
$‍4,397 per m2
2 rooms68 m21 of 4
8 March St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $586,000, 165 m², null
$‍586,000
$‍3,552 per m2
3 rooms165 m22 of 3
Betlemi St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
Studio, from $280,000, 127 m², null
$‍280,000
$‍2,205 per m2
3 rooms127 m29 of 28
Nikoloz Qipshidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
Office, from $357,000, 170 m², null
$‍357,000
$‍2,100 per m2
Office170 m24 of 16
Andria Apakidze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $113,500, 67 m², null
$‍113,500
$‍1,694 per m2
2 rooms67 m26 of 21
Gazapkhuli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $400,000, 285 m², null
$‍400,000
$‍1,404 per m2
5 rooms285 m211 of 13
Lech Kaczyński St
Tbilisi, Isani
2-room apartment, from $120,000, 68 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍1,765 per m2
2 rooms68 m21 of 2
Archil Kereselidze St
Tbilisi, Didube
4-room apartment, from $495,000, 245 m², null
$‍495,000
$‍2,020 per m2
4 rooms245 m24 of 7
Nino Ramishvili St
Tbilisi, Vake
5-room house, from $770,000, 560 m², null
$‍770,000
$‍1,375 per m2
560 m23 floors
Otar Zukhbaia St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $425,000, 174 m², null
$‍425,000
$‍2,443 per m2
4 rooms174 m28 of 22
Ilia Chavchavadze Ave
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $128,000, 73 m², null
$‍128,000
$‍1,753 per m2
2 rooms73 m215 of 22
Besarion Zhghenti St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $95,000, 55 m², null
$‍95,000
$‍1,727 per m2
2 rooms55 m22 of 8
Shalva Nutsubidze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $106,000, 51 m², null
$‍106,000
$‍2,078 per m2
2 rooms51 m22 of 5
Permtserta St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $153,000, 62 m², null
$‍153,000
$‍2,468 per m2
2 rooms62 m23 of 15
Shalva Nutsubidze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room apartment, from $415,000, 185 m², null
$‍415,000
$‍2,243 per m2
5 rooms185 m23 of 3
Akaki Shanidze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo