Makler • ge

Makler • ge

Realtor of the agency Makler • ge

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english, türkçe, العربية
[link hidden] is the #1 real estate company in Georgia with 21 years of experience. We offer highly qualified, European standards-based services in any matter related to real estate.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
Commercial real estate
House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$79 800
up to
up to
$16 000 000
from
from
38 m²
up to
up to
3 745 m²
80 listings
Studio, from $120,000, 56 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍2,143 per m2
2 rooms56 m22 of 14
ანნა პოლიტკოვსკაიას ქუჩა
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $400,000, 136 m², null
$‍400,000
$‍2,941 per m2
4 rooms136 m22 of 2
Lado Asatiani 1st Dead End
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Hotel, from $16,000,000, 3745 m², null
$‍16,000,000
$‍4,272 per m2
Hotel3 745 m28 of 8
Kote Apkhazi St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
Studio, from $150,000, 74 m², null
$‍150,000
$‍2,027 per m2
2 rooms74 m28 of 13
Tsqneti Highway
Tbilisi, Vake
5-room house, from $1,000,000, 520 m², null
$‍1,000,000
$‍1,923 per m2
520 m23 floors704 m2
Kaklebi St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $155,000, 60 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍2,583 per m2
2 rooms60 m25 of 9
Zura Avalishvili St
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $315,000, 120 m², null
$‍315,000
$‍2,625 per m2
3 rooms120 m28 of 8
Mtskheta St
Tbilisi, Vake
5-room apartment, from $460,000, 264 m², null
$‍460,000
$‍1,742 per m2
5 rooms264 m22 of 2
Krtsanisi 1st Dead End
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
5-room townhouse, from $850,000, 470 m², null
$‍850,000
$‍1,809 per m2
470 m24 floors500 m2
Irakli Uchaneishvili St
Tbilisi, Vake
5-room country house, from $850,000, 289 m², null
$‍850,000
$‍2,941 per m2
289 m23 floors1 000 m2
Kaklebi St
Tbilisi, Vake
5-room country house, from $1,200,000, 750 m², null
$‍1,200,000
$‍1,600 per m2
750 m23 floors800 m2
Shota Rustaveli St
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $280,000, 123 m², null
$‍280,000
$‍2,276 per m2
4 rooms123 m23 of 6
Pankisi St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $210,000, 120 m², null
$‍210,000
$‍1,750 per m2
3 rooms120 m23 of 4
Shota Kavlashvili St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
3-room apartment, from $235,000, 144 m², null
$‍235,000
$‍1,632 per m2
3 rooms144 m210 of 10
Nikoloz Qipshidze St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $248,000, 160 m², null
$‍248,000
$‍1,550 per m2
3 rooms160 m27 of 14
Giorgi Danelia St
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $200,000, 102 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍1,961 per m2
3 rooms102 m21 of 5
Daniel Chonkadze St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
4-room apartment, from $235,000, 111 m², null
$‍235,000
$‍2,117 per m2
4 rooms111 m24 of 4
Martqopi Lane
Tbilisi, Isani
Studio, from $395,000, 148 m², null
$‍395,000
$‍2,669 per m2
3 rooms148 m22 of 7
ლისის წრე
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Hotel, from $850,000, 290 m², null
$‍850,000
$‍2,931 per m2
Hotel290 m22 of 2
Abano St
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi
2-room apartment, from $200,000, 93 m², null
$‍200,000
$‍2,151 per m2
2 rooms93 m28 of 11
Mikheil Tamarashvili Ave
Tbilisi, Saburtalo