Makler • ge

Makler • ge

Realtor of the agency Makler • ge

Works: Tbilisi
Speaks: ქართული, русский, english, türkçe, العربية
[link hidden] is the #1 real estate company in Georgia with 21 years of experience. We offer highly qualified, European standards-based services in any matter related to real estate.

Realtor properties

Sale
Rent
Property type
Apartment
Commercial real estate
House
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$79 800
up to
up to
$16 000 000
from
from
38 m²
up to
up to
3 745 m²
80 listings
Studio, from $96,000, 47 m², null
$‍96,000
$‍2,043 per m2
2 rooms47 m26 of 15
Avto Varazi I Dead End
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $118,000, 52 m², null
$‍118,000
$‍2,269 per m2
2 rooms52 m219 of 20
Paata Datuashvili St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $170,000, 111 m², Kamani st. 4
$‍170,000
$‍1,532 per m2
3 rooms111 m29 of 10
Kamani St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
Studio, from $128,000, 74 m², null
$‍128,000
$‍1,730 per m2
3 rooms74 m22 of 5
Permtserta St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $108,000, 57 m², null
$‍108,000
$‍1,895 per m2
2 rooms57 m24 of 5
Permtserta St
Tbilisi, Vake
Studio, from $92,000, 55 m², null
$‍92,000
$‍1,673 per m2
2 rooms55 m28 of 16
Avto Varazi I Dead End
Tbilisi, Vake
5-room apartment, from $270,000, 170 m², m² Kazbegi 2
$‍270,000
$‍1,588 per m2
5 rooms170 m22 of 5
Alexander Kazbegi Ave
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, m² Kazbegi 2
2-room apartment, from $145,000, 67 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍2,164 per m2
2 rooms67 m217 of 18
Anna Politkovskaya St
Tbilisi, Vake
3-room apartment, from $100,000, 115 m², null
$‍100,000
$‍870 per m2
3 rooms115 m21 of 4
Besarion Zhghenti St
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $166,000, 121 m², null
$‍166,000
$‍1,372 per m2
4 rooms121 m21 of 6
Ivane Beritashvili St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
2-room apartment, from $133,000, 54 m², Idea Panorama
$‍133,000
$‍2,463 per m2
2 rooms54 m212 of 16
Giorgi Danelia St
Tbilisi, Vake, Idea Panorama
2-room apartment, from $143,000, 58 m², Idea Panorama
$‍143,000
$‍2,466 per m2
2 rooms58 m212 of 16
Giorgi Danelia St
Tbilisi, Vake, Idea Panorama
2-room apartment, from $165,000, 63 m², null
$‍165,000
$‍2,619 per m2
2 rooms63 m210 of 21
Givi Kartozia St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
4-room apartment, from $210,000, 157 m², Aqvsenti Megrelidze St, 18a, 18b
$‍210,000
$‍1,338 per m2
4 rooms157 m21 of 5
Avksenti Megrelidze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $127,000, 80 m², null
$‍127,000
$‍1,588 per m2
3 rooms80 m28 of 8
Brotseuli St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $305,000, 124 m², null
$‍305,000
$‍2,460 per m2
3 rooms124 m214 of 38
Vazha-Pshavela Ave
Tbilisi, Vake
7-room apartment, from $360,000, 224 m², null
$‍360,000
$‍1,607 per m2
7 rooms224 m23 of 3
Aleksandre Chavchavadze 1st Dead End
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
4-room apartment, from $124,000, 100 m², null
$‍124,000
$‍1,240 per m2
4 rooms100 m210 of 16
ნუცუბიძის მე-4 პლატო
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
5-room apartment, from $308,000, 193 m², null
$‍308,000
$‍1,596 per m2
5 rooms193 m27 of 14
Merab Aleksidze St
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
1-room apartment, from $79,800, 38 m², null
$‍79,800
$‍2,100 per m2
1 room38 m21 of 4
David Aghmashenebeli Ave
Tbilisi, Chugureti