Nelly Mikhailova

Nelly Mikhailova

Works: Batumi, Kvariati, Tbilisi, Gonio
10 years in real estate (Batumi-Tbilisi), primary and secondary markets, a large database of properties, full support, an individual approach, assistance in obtaining a residence permit and loans

Kvariati
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$32 000
up to
up to
$3 000 000
from
from
26 m²
up to
up to
750 m²
159 listings
3-room apartment, from $155,000, 67 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍2,313 per m2
3 rooms67 m211 of 41
Zhiuli Shartava Ave
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $169,000, 62 m², Tbel Abuseridze St, 49-51
$‍169,000
$‍2,726 per m2
3 rooms62 m213 of 22
Tbel Abuseridze St
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $114,000, 55 m², null
$‍114,000
$‍2,073 per m2
2 rooms55 m214 of 18
Ekvtime Taqaishvili St, 39
Batumi, Rustaveli
3-room apartment, from $250,000, 85 m², null
$‍250,000
$‍2,941 per m2
3 rooms85 m23 of 12
Zurab Gorgiladze St
Batumi, Rustaveli
2-room apartment, from $135,000, 50.5 m², Black Sea Towers
$‍135,000
$‍2,673 per m2
2 rooms50.5 m216 of 41
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 16 (Block A)
Batumi, Bagrationi, Black Sea Towers
1-room apartment, from $32,000, 32 m², null
$‍32,000
$‍1,000 per m2
1 room32 m230 of 32
Heroes' Alley
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
3-room apartment, from $129,000, 74 m², null
$‍129,000
$‍1,743 per m2
3 rooms74 m229 of 32
Petre Bagrationi Lane, 131
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 36 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍2,083 per m2
2 rooms36 m211 of 40
Zhiuli Shartava Ave
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
2-room apartment, from $58,000, 57 m², Aquamarine Residence
$‍58,000
$‍1,018 per m2
2 rooms57 m25 of 35
Grigol Eliava St, 49a
Batumi, Airport (district), Aquamarine Residence
3-room apartment, from $262,000, 83.5 m², Intourist Residence
$‍262,000
$‍3,138 per m2
3 rooms83.5 m228 of 40
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
Studio, from $57,000, 30.5 m², null
$‍57,000
$‍1,869 per m2
1 room30.5 m23 of 5
Tsminda Andria Pirveltsodebuli Highway
Kvariati
2-room apartment, from $160,000, 70 m², Real Palace
$‍160,000
$‍2,286 per m2
2 rooms70 m29 of 35
Niko Pirosmani St, 18b (Block B)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Real Palace
3-room apartment, from $180,000, 100 m², Aquamarine Residence
$‍180,000
$‍1,800 per m2
3 rooms100 m214 of 35
Grigol Eliava St, 49a
Batumi, Airport (district), Aquamarine Residence
2-room apartment, from $68,000, 44 m², null
$‍68,000
$‍1,545 per m2
2 rooms44 m224 of 41
Sherif Khimshiashvili St
Batumi, Airport (district)
1-room apartment, from $67,000, 31 m², null
$‍67,000
$‍2,161 per m2
1 room31 m223 of 40
Sherif Khimshiashvili St
Batumi, Airport (district)
2-room apartment, from $119,000, 56.7 m², null
$‍119,000
$‍2,099 per m2
2 rooms56.7 m217 of 35
Petre Bagrationi Lane, 129
Batumi, Bagrationi
3-room apartment, from $169,000, 62 m², BlueSky Tower
$‍169,000
$‍2,726 per m2
3 rooms62 m214 of 40
Tbel Abuseridze St, 13 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, BlueSky Tower
3-room apartment, from $190,000, 73 m², Geverse Batumi Complex
$‍190,000
$‍2,603 per m2
3 rooms73 m25 of 10
26 May Street, 52-56 (Block B)
Batumi, Rustaveli, Geverse Batumi Complex
2-room apartment, from $75,000, 55 m², null
$‍75,000
$‍1,364 per m2
2 rooms55 m24 of 18
Ivane Javakhishvili St, 61
Batumi, Javakhishvili