Александра Лившиц

Александра Лившиц

Works: Batumi, Gonio, Ureki, Kobuleti, Kvariati

Kobuleti
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$38 100
up to
up to
$1 439 000
from
from
27 m²
up to
up to
1 100 m²
53 listings
3-room apartment, from $76,000, 53 m², Nev Tower
$‍76,000
$‍1,434 per m2
3 rooms53 m211 of 17
Angisa St, 20-22
Batumi, Airport (district), Nev Tower
Studio, from $53,700, 47 m², White House
$‍53,700
$‍1,143 per m2
1 room47 m211 of 31
Angisa 1st Lane, 82
Batumi, Airport (district), White House
1-room apartment, from $56,000, 110 m², Vox
$‍56,000
$‍509 per m2
Free layout110 m222 of 22
Angisa St, 2
Batumi, Airport (district), Vox
11-room house, from $275,000, 275 m², null
$‍275,000
$‍1,000 per m2
275 m23 floors185 m2
David Guramishvili St
Batumi, Bagrationi
Studio, from $44,000, 30 m², Orbi City
$‍44,000
$‍1,467 per m2
1 room30 m245 of 45
Sherif Khimshiashvili St, 7d (block C)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Orbi City
Studio, from $68,000, 40 m², Dar Tower
$‍68,000
$‍1,700 per m2
1 room40 m221 of 35
Zhiuli Shartava Ave, 8
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Dar Tower
Studio, from $41,000, 41 m², Optima Residence
$‍41,000
$‍1,000 per m2
1 room41 m27 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Airport (district), Optima Residence
5-room apartment, from $580,000, 143.6 m², null
$‍580,000
$‍4,039 per m2
5 rooms143.6 m22 of 3
Iakob Gogebashvili St, 12
Batumi, Old City
3-room apartment, from $135,000, 136 m², null
$‍135,000
$‍993 per m2
3 rooms136 m215 of 15
Ivane Javakhishvili St, 23/25
Batumi, Bagrationi
2-room apartment, from $155,000, 64 m², null
$‍155,000
$‍2,422 per m2
2 rooms64 m22 of 4
Luka Asatiani St, 38
Batumi, Downtown
Studio, from $42,000, 40 m², Optima Residence
$‍42,000
$‍1,050 per m2
1 room40 m211 of 18
Adlia St, 14
Batumi, Old City, Optima Residence
Studio, from $83,000, 55 m², Black Sea Panorama
$‍83,000
$‍1,509 per m2
1 room55 m210 of 14
Queen Tamar 3rd Lane, 1
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, Black Sea Panorama
2-room apartment, from $78,000, 40 m², Intourist Residence
$‍78,000
$‍1,950 per m2
2 rooms40 m230 of 37
Niko Pirosmani St, 17 (Block A)
Batumi, Khimshiashvili, Intourist Residence
3-room apartment, from $124,000, 70 m², Zurab Gorgiladze St, 96
$‍124,000
$‍1,771 per m2
3 rooms70 m218 of 22
Zurab Gorgiladze St, 96
Batumi, Khimshiashvili
5-room apartment, from $207,000, 259 m², Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 109-111
$‍207,000
$‍799 per m2
5 rooms259 m213 of 14
Giorgi Brtskinvale St, 109-111
Batumi, Bagrationi
4-BR cottage, from $300,000, 300 m², null
$‍300,000
$‍1,000 per m2
300 m22 floors495 m2
David Sarajishvili St
Ureki
5-room apartment, from $680,000, 180 m², null
$‍680,000
$‍3,778 per m2
5 rooms180 m27 of 9
Nikoloz Baratashvili St, 28
Batumi, Old City
4-room apartment, from $280,000, 92 m², Sea Home Batumi
$‍280,000
$‍3,043 per m2
4 rooms92 m222 of 35
Lech and Maria Kaczynski St, 5b
Batumi, Airport (district), Sea Home Batumi
3-room apartment, from $106,000, 68.4 m², A.Sector Megobroba
$‍106,000
$‍1,550 per m2
3 rooms68.4 m216 of 25
Megobroba St, 2
Batumi, Mtsvane Kontskhi, A.Sector Megobroba
3-room apartment, from $103,400, 94 m², null
$‍103,400
$‍1,100 per m2
3 rooms94 m27 of 7
Adlia St, 48
Batumi, Airport (district)