top broker

top broker

Realtor of the agency Top Broker

Works: Tbilisi, Mtskheta, Kutaisi, Ureki
Speaks: русский, english, ქართული, українська
Buying, selling and renting real estate — fast and professionally. We know where the best properties are and how to sell or buy them profitably

Kutaisi
1
2
3
4+
from
from
$63 000
up to
up to
$1 600 000
from
from
40 m²
up to
up to
1 000 m²
136 listings
2-room apartment, from $120,000, 66.4 m², null
$‍120,000
$‍1,807 per m2
2 rooms66.4 m212 of 24
Petre Kavtaradze St
Tbilisi, Vake
2-room apartment, from $119,000, 58 m², null
$‍119,000
$‍2,052 per m2
2 rooms58 m22 of 21
Universiteti St
Tbilisi, Vake
4-room apartment, from $190,000, 113 m², null
$‍190,000
$‍1,681 per m2
4 rooms113 m26 of 8
Pekini Ave, 9
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $163,000, 76 m², Archi Isani
$‍163,000
$‍2,145 per m2
3 rooms76 m214 of 26
Navtlughi St, 1 (Block E)
Tbilisi, Isani, Archi Isani
3-room apartment, from $188,000, 107 m², null
$‍188,000
$‍1,757 per m2
3 rooms107 m22 of 3
Mtkvari St
Tbilisi, Mtatsminda
1-room apartment, from $113,400, 42.8 m², Krtsanisi Resort Residence
$‍113,400
$‍2,650 per m2
1 room42.8 m25 of 11
Grigol Volski St, 7 (Villa Residence Resort)
Tbilisi, Krtsanisi, Krtsanisi Resort Residence
2-room apartment, from $127,850, 62.21 m², Hisni
$‍127,850
$‍2,055 per m2
2 rooms62.21 m211 of 36
Tsminda Ketevan Dedoflis Ave, 69 (Tower 2)
Tbilisi, Isani, Hisni
2-room apartment, from $112,730, 52.01 m², null
$‍112,730
$‍2,167 per m2
2 rooms52.01 m230 of 36
Tsminda Ketevan Dedoflis Ave, 69
Tbilisi, Isani
2-room apartment, from $110,000, 64 m², Binadari Lisi
$‍110,000
$‍1,719 per m2
2 rooms64 m27 of 14
Amberki Tabidze St, 41 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Vake, Binadari Lisi
3-room apartment, from $145,000, 90 m², null
$‍145,000
$‍1,611 per m2
3 rooms90 m25 of 8
Sulkhan Tsintsadze St, 79
Tbilisi, Saburtalo
3-room apartment, from $136,000, 82.2 m², Archi Digomi 3
$‍136,000
$‍1,655 per m2
3 rooms82.2 m219 of 24
David Aghmashenebeli Alley, 194 (Block A)
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, Archi Digomi 3
Commercial property, from $367,500, 147 m², White Square Shartava
$‍367,500
$‍2,500 per m2
147 m22 of 37
Zhiuli Shartava St, 43
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, White Square Shartava
Commercial property, from $200,000, 110 m², White Square Shartava
$‍200,000
$‍1,818 per m2
110 m22 of 37
Zhiuli Shartava St, 43
Tbilisi, Saburtalo, White Square Shartava
3-room apartment, from $129,000, 85 m², m² at Chkondideli
$‍129,000
$‍1,518 per m2
3 rooms85 m22 of 25
Giorgi Chqondideli St, 36 (Block 2)
Tbilisi, Nadzaladevi, m² at Chkondideli
Commercial property, from $750,000, 157 m², null
$‍750,000
$‍4,777 per m2
157 m21 of 3
David Aghmashenebeli Ave, 151
Tbilisi, Chugureti
3-room apartment, from $85,000, 52.2 m², Nodar Dumbadze Street
$‍85,000
$‍1,628 per m2
3 rooms52.2 m25 of 11
Nodar Dumbadze Street
Tbilisi, Gldani