Information about the project
This is a commissioned new building from LTD BTG Group.
The new house was built in the Vazisubani area, in the Airfield settlement No 2, No. 4-6 in Tbilisi. One of the advantages of its location is the proximity of the “Vaketili” metro station, which is at 200 meters. The building is located on a hill, and the windows of the apartments offer beautiful panoramic views of the surroundings.
Within walking distance, there are two grocery stores, two clothing markets, and the supermarket "Fresco". Nearby are school numbers 146, 152, and 182. At a distance of about 1 km is the green territory of Samgori Park.
What are the transport options?
Located 200 meters from the “Vaketili” metro station, public transport is easily accessible. The nearest bus stops are also very close on Kaloubani and Javakheti streets. Here you can find routes No.’s 18, 19, 25, 39, 40, 50, 56, and others. The distance to the “Samgori” bus station is about 1.8 km, the “Naftlugi” railway station is a little closer.
The Kakheti highway passes at just 500 meters from the residential complex. This makes it possible to get to the airport in 10 minutes, as well as to other areas of the city.
The complex is a monolithic frame building with brick walls. The original design of the facades, using gray and beige colors, looks unusual and stylish.
The minimum area of ​​the apartments in the new building is 55 m2. At the construction stage, the sale of apartments was offered in three finishes - in a black or white frame, as well as with a fully completed repair. You can find out more about the current availability of apartments and on what conditions you can buy these objects, now that the new building has been commissioned, at the sales department of the “LTD BTG” Group.
Where is BTG Group House located?
27 Zurab Chachua II lane.
When will BTG Group House be commissioned?
27 Zurab Chachua II lane – built.
According to our information in BTG Group House there are currently no apartments available for sale from the developer.
Who is the developer of BTG Group House in Tbilisi?
Developer BTG Group House – LTD BTG Group.